Mass.gov
Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
Go to Selected Program Area
Massachusetts State Seal
News School/District Profiles School/District Administration Educator Services Assessment/Accountability Family & Community  
 Student Assessment  Accountability, Partnership, & Assistance  Compliance/Monitoring >  
>
>
>
>
>
>
>

Program Quality Assurance Services
Compliance and Monitoring

PRS Specialist Assignments

One responsibility of the Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education ("the Department") is to provide school districts, charter schools, approved private schools and members of the public with information on state and federal requirements for certain program areas in education. Program Quality Assurance Services (PQA) is the unit within the Department that manages the Problem Resolution System (PRS), the system for receiving and resolving complaints that allege noncompliance with educational laws and regulations.

To request assistance from PQA, you may contact the assigned PRS Educational Specialist from the list below by mail, telephone, or email at:

Program Quality Assurance Services
Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
75 Pleasant Street, Malden, MA 02148-4906
Main Telephone: 781-338-3700
TTY: N.E.T. Relay: 1-800-439-2370
FAX: 781-338-3710
Email: compliance@doe.mass.edu

Ellen Convisser781-338-3706econvisser@doe.mass.edu
Donna Feinberg781-338-3731dfeinberg@doe.mass.edu
Alexis Glikman781-338-3702aglikman@doe.mass.edu
George Haile781-338-3780ghaile@doe.mass.edu
Nathan Lemmon781-338-3720nlemmon@doe.mass.edu
Joel Krakow781-338-3747jkrakow@doe.mass.edu
Rhonda Mojkowski781-338-3714rmojkowski@doe.mass.edu
   
Supervisor Dean Paolillo781-338-3703dpaolillo@doe.mass.edu
Supervisor Jeannette Sedgwick781-338-3740jsedgwick@doe.mass.edu

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Abby Kelly Foster Charter Public School, Worcester Convisser, Ellen
Abington Convisser, Ellen
Academy of Strategic Learning Horace Mann Charter, Amesbury Feinberg, Donna
Academy of the Pacific Rim Charter School, Boston Lemmon, Nathan
ACCEPT Metro-West Education Collaborative, Natick Lemmon, Nathan
Acton (Acton-Boxboro RSD) Krakow, Joel
Acushnet Haile, George
Adams (Adams-Cheshire RSD)x3700
Advanced Math and Science Academy, Marlborough Krakow, Joel
Agawam x3700
Alford (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
Alma del Mar Charter School , New BedfordHaile, George
Amesbury Feinberg, Donna
Amesbury Academy Charter Public School, AmesburyFeinberg, Donna
Amherst (Amherst-Pelham RSD)x3700
Andover Feinberg, Donna
Aquinnah (Up-Island RSD)Haile, George
Arlington Glikman, Alexis
Ashburnham (Ashburnham-Westminster RSD) x3700
Ashby (North Middlesex RSD)Krakow, Joel
Ashfield (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Ashland Glikman, Alexis
Assabet Valley Collaborative, Marlborough Krakow, Joel
Assabet Valley RVTHS, Marlborough Krakow, Joel
Athol (Athol-Royalston RSD) x3700
Atlantis Charter School, Fall River Haile, George
Attleboro Glikman, Alexis
Auburn Lemmon, Nathan
Avon Convisser, Ellen
Ayer Krakow, Joel
B
Barnstable Haile, George
Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter School, HyannisHaile, George
Barnstable Horace Mann Charter School, Barnstable Haile, George
Barre (Quabbin RSD)x3700
Bay Path RVTHS (Southern Worcester County RVT), Charlton Lemmon, Nathan
Baystate Academy Charter Public School (Springfield)x3700
Becket (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Bedford Krakow, Joel
Belchertown x3700
Bellingham Lemmon, Nathan
Belmont Glikman, Alexis
Benjamin Banneker Charter School, Cambridge Mojkowski, Rhonda
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter School, Franklin Glikman, Alexis
Berkley Haile, George
Berkshire Arts & Technology Charter School, Adamsx3700
Berkshire Hills RSD x3700
Berlin (Berlin-Boylston RSD) Krakow, Joel
Bernardston (Pioneer Valley RSD)x3700
Beverly Feinberg, Donna
Bi-County (BICO) Collaborative, North Attleboro Lemmon, Nathan
Billerica Krakow, Joel
Blackstone (Blackstone-Millville RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Blackstone Valley Education Collaborative, Upton Lemmon, Nathan
Blackstone Valley RVTHS, Upton Lemmon, Nathan
Blandford (Gateway RSD)x3700
Blue Hills RVTHS, Canton Convisser, Ellen
Bolton (Nashoba RSD) Krakow, Joel
Boston Lemmon, Nathan
Boston Collegiate Charter School, Dorchester Mojkowski, Rhonda
Boston Day and Evening Academy Horace Mann Charter, Boston Lemmon, Nathan
Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter School, Boston Lemmon, Nathan
Boston Preparatory Charter School, Hyde ParkMojkowski, Rhonda
Boston Renaissance Charter School, Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
Bourne Haile, George
Boxborough (Acton-Boxborough RSD)Krakow, Joel
Boxford Feinberg, Donna
Boylston (Berlin-Boylston RSD)Krakow, Joel
Braintree Convisser, Ellen
Brewster (Nauset RSD)Haile, George
Bridge Boston Charter School, BostonLemmon, Nathan
Bridgewater (Bridgewater-Raynham RSD)Convisser, Ellen
Brimfield (Union 61) (Tantasqua RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Bristol County Agricultural School, Dighton Haile, George
Bristol-Plymouth RVTHS, Taunton Haile, George
Brockton Convisser, Ellen
Brookfield (Union 61) (Tantasqua RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Brookline Glikman, Alexis
Buckland (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Burlington Glikman, Alexis
Byfield (Triton RSD)Feinberg, Donna
C
Cambridge Glikman, Alexis
Canton Convisser, Ellen
Cape Cod Collaborative, Hyannis Haile, George
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School, Orleans Haile, George
Cape Cod RVTHS, HarwichHaile, George
CAPS Collaborative, Gardner x3700
Carlisle (Concord-Carlisle RSD)Krakow, Joel
Carver Haile, George
CASE Collaborative, Concord Krakow, Joel
Central Berkshire RSD x3700
Central Mass. Collaborative, WebsterLemmon, Nathan
Charlemont (Hawlemont RSD (pk-6)) (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Charlton (Dudley-Charlton RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
CHARMS Collaborative, Randolph Convisser, Ellen
Chatham Haile, George
Chelmsford Krakow, Joel
Chelsea Glikman, Alexis
Cheshire (Adams-Chesire RSD)x3700
Chester (Gateway RSD)x3700
Chesterfield (Chesterfield-Goshen RSD (pk-6)) (Hampshire RSD)x3700
Chicopee x3700
Chilmark (Up-Island RSD)Haile, George
Christa McAuliffe Regional Charter Public, FraminghamMojkowski, Rhonda
City On A Hill Charter Public School II, BostonMojkowski, Rhonda
City on a Hill Charter School, Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
Clarksburg (Northern Berkshire Union 43) (North Adams 9-12)x3700
Clinton Krakow, Joel
Codman Academy Charter School, DorchesterLemmon, Nathan
Cohasset Convisser, Ellen
Colrain (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Community Charter School, Cambridge Glikman, Alexis
Community Day Charter School, Lawrence Feinberg, Donna
Concord (Concord-Carlisle RSD)Krakow, Joel
Conservatory Lab Charter School, Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
Conway (Union 38) (Frontier RSD) x3700
Cummington (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
D
Dalton (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Danvers Feinberg, Donna
Dartmouth Convisser, Ellen
Dedham Mojkowski, Rhonda
Deerfield (Union 38) (Frontier RSD) x3700
Dennis (Dennis-Yarmouth RSD) Haile, George
Dighton (Dighton-Rehoboth RSD) Haile, George
Dorchester Collegiate Academy Charter, Dorchester Mojkowski, Rhonda
Douglas Glikman, Alexis
Dover (Dover-Sherborn RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Dracut Krakow, Joel
Dudley (Dudley-Charlton RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Dunstable (Groton-Dunstable RSD)Krakow, Joel
Duxbury Convisser, Ellen
E
East Bridgewater Convisser, Ellen
East Brookfield (Spencer-East Brookfield RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
East Longmeadow x3700
Eastham (Nauset RSD)Haile, George
Easthampton x3700
Easton Convisser, Ellen
EDCO Collaborative, Brookline Glikman, Alexis
Edgartown Haile, George
Edward Brooke Charter School, RoslindaleMojkowski, Rhonda
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers Charter, BostonLemmon, Nathan
Edward W. Brooke Charter School 2, BostonLemmon, Nathan
Egremont (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
Erving (Union 28 ( p-6)) (Gill-Montague RSD)x3700
Essex (Manchester-Essex RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Essex Agricultural & Technical High School, Hathorne Feinberg, Donna
Everett Feinberg, Donna
Excel Academy Charter School – Chelsea, ChelseaLemmon, Nathan
Excel Academy Charter School, East Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
F
Fairhaven Haile, George
Fall River Haile, George
Falmouth Haile, George
Farmington River RSD (pk-6), Lee PS or (Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
Fitchburg Mojkowski, Rhonda
FLLAC Collaborative, Shirley Krakow, Joel
Florence (Northampton PS)x3700
Florida (Northern Berkshire Union 43) (North Adams PS 9-12) x3700
Four Rivers Charter School, Greenfieldx3700
Foxborough Glikman, Alexis
Foxborough Regional Charter School, Foxborough Glikman, Alexis
Framingham Mojkowski, Rhonda
Francis W. Parker Charter School, Fort Devens Krakow, Joel
Franklin Glikman, Alexis
Franklin County RVTHS, Turners Falls x3700
Freetown (Freetown-Lakeville RSD) Haile, George
Frontier RSD x3700
G
Gardner x3700
Gateway RSD x3700
Georgetown Feinberg, Donna
Gill (Gill-Montague RSD)x3700
Global Learning Charter School, New Bedford Haile, George
Gloucester Feinberg, Donna
Goshen (Chesterfield-Goshen RSD (pk-6)) (Hampshire RSD)x3700
Grafton Glikman, Alexis
Granby x3700
Granville (K-8) (Southwick-Tolland RSD)x3700
Great Barrington (Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
Greater Fall River RVTHS, Fall River Haile, George
Greater Lawrence Educational Collaborative (GLEC) Lawrence Feinberg, Donna
Greater Lawrence RVTHS, Andover Feinberg, Donna
Greater Lowell RVTHS, Tyngsborough Krakow, Joel
Greater New Bedford RVTHS, New Bedford Haile, George
Greenfield x3700
Groton (Groton-Dunstable RSD) Krakow, Joel
Grove Hall Preparatory Charter School, DorchesterMojkowski, Rhonda
Groveland (Pentucket RSD)Feinberg, Donna
H
Hadley x3700
Halifax (Silver Lake RSD)Convisser, Ellen
Hamilton (Hamilton-Wenham RSD) Feinberg, Donna
Hampden (Hampden-Wilbraham RSD) x3700
Hampden Charter School of Science, Chicopee x3700
Hampshire Educational Collaborative, Northampton x3700
Hampshire RSD (7-12) x3700
Hancock (Shaker Mountain Union 70) (Mt Greylock RSD)x3700
Hanover Convisser, Ellen
Hanson (Whitman-Hanson RSD)Convisser, Ellen
Hardwick (Quabbin RSD) x3700
Harvard Krakow, Joel
Harwich Haile, George
Hatfield x3700
Haverhill Feinberg, Donna
Hawlemont RSD (pk-6) (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Hawley (Hawlemont RSD (pk-6)) (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Heath (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Hill View Montessori Charter School of Haverhill, Haverhill Feinberg, Donna
Hilltown Cooperative Charter School, Haydenville x3700
Hingham Convisser, Ellen
Hinsdale (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Holbrook Convisser, Ellen
Holden (Wachusett RSD)Krakow, Joel
Holland (Union 61) (Tantasqua RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Holliston Lemmon, Nathan
Holyoke x3700
Holyoke Community Charter School, Holyokex3700
Hopedale Lemmon, Nathan
Hopkinton Lemmon, Nathan
Hubbardston (Quabbin RSD) x3700
Hudson Krakow, Joel
Hull Convisser, Ellen
Huntington (Gateway RSD)x3700
I
Innovation Academy Charter School, TyngsboroughKrakow, Joel
Ipswich Feinberg, Donna
K
Keefe RVTHS, Framingham (South Middlesex RVT)Mojkowski, Rhonda
King Philip RSDGlikman, Alexis
Kingston (Silver Lake RSD) Convisser, Ellen
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter School, Lynn Feinberg, Donna
L
LABB Collaborative, Burlington Glikman, Alexis
Lakeville (Freetown-Lakeville RSD)Haile, George
Lancaster (Nashoba RSD) Krakow, Joel
Lanesborough (Union 71) (Mt. Greylock RSD) x3700
Lawrence Feinberg, Donna
Lawrence Family Development Charter School, Lawrence Feinberg, Donna
Lee (Union 29) x3700
Leicester Lemmon, Nathan
Lenox x3700
Leominster Krakow, Joel
Leverett (Union 28) (Amherst-Pelham RSD) x3700
Lexington Glikman, Alexis
Leyden (Pioneer Valley RSD) x3700
Lincoln (Lincoln-Sudbury RSD)Krakow, Joel
Littleton Krakow, Joel
Longmeadow x3700
Lowell Krakow, Joel
Lowell Collegiate Charter School, LowellKrakow, Joel
Lowell Community Charter School, Lowell Krakow, Joel
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter School, Lowell Krakow, Joel
Lower Pioneer Valley Ed Collaborative, East Longmeadow x3700
Ludlow x3700
Lunenburg Krakow, Joel
Lynn Feinberg, Donna
Lynnfield Feinberg, Donna
M
Mahar RHS (Ralph C. Mahar RSD)x3700
Malden Mojkowski, Rhonda
Manchester By-the-Sea (Manchester Essex RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Mansfield Glikman, Alexis
Marblehead Feinberg, Donna
Marblehead Community Charter School, Marblehead Feinberg, Donna
Marion (Old Rochester RSD) Haile, George
Marlborough Krakow, Joel
Marshfield Convisser, Ellen
Martha’s Vineyard (Martha’s Vineyard RSD) Haile, George
Martha’s Vineyard Charter School, West TisburyHaile, George
Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School, Springfield x3700
Masconomet RHS, Topsfield Feinberg, Donna
Mashpee Haile, George
Mass. Academy for Math and Science Charter, WorcesterConvisser, Ellen
MATCH Charter School, BostonMojkowski, Rhonda
MATCH Community Day Charter School, Jamaica Plain Mojkowski, Rhonda
Mattapoisett (Old Rochester RSD) Haile, George
Maynard Krakow, Joel
McCann Technical HS (Northern Berkshire RVT)x3700
Medfield Glikman, Alexis
Medford Mojkowski, Rhonda
Medway Glikman, Alexis
Melrose Mojkowski, Rhonda
Mendon (Mendon-Upton RSD) Glikman, Alexis
Merrimac (Pentucket RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Merrimac Special Ed Collaborative (MEC), Chelmsford Krakow, Joel
Methuen Feinberg, Donna
Middleborough Haile, George
Middlefield (Gateway RSD)x3700
Middleton Feinberg, Donna
Milford Glikman, Alexis
Millbury Glikman, Alexis
Millis Lemmon, Nathan
Millville (Blackstone-Millville RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Milton Convisser, Ellen
Minuteman RVTHS, Lexington Feinberg, Donna
Mohawk Trail RSD x3700
Monroe (Northern Berkshire Union 43) (Florida pk-8) (North Adams)x3700
Monson x3700
Montachusett RVTHS, Fitchburg Mojkowski, Rhonda
Montague (Gill-Montague RSD)x3700
Monterey (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
Montgomery (Gateway RSD)x3700
Mount Greylock RSDx3700
Mount Washington (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School, Malden Mojkowski, Rhonda
N
Nahant Feinberg, Donna
Nantucket Haile, George
Narragansett RSD x3700
Nashoba RSD Krakow, Joel
Nashoba Valley RVTHS, Westford Krakow, Joel
Natick Glikman, Alexis
Nauset RSDHaile, George
Needham Glikman, Alexis
Neighborhood House Charter School, Boston Lemmon, Nathan
New Ashford (Shaker Mt Union 70 (pk-6)) Lanesborough PS (Mt Greylock RSD)x3700
New Bedford Haile, George
New Braintree (Quabbin RSD) x3700
New Marlborough (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
New Salem (Union 28)(New Salem-Wendell RSD) (Ralph C. Mahar RSD)x3700
Newbury (Triton RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Newburyport Feinberg, Donna
Newton Convisser, Ellen
Norfolk Glikman, Alexis
Norfolk County Agricultural School, Walpole Glikman, Alexis
North Adams x3700
North Andover Feinberg, Donna
North Attleborough Glikman, Alexis
North Brookfield Lemmon, Nathan
North Central Charter Essential School, Fitchburg Mojkowski, Rhonda
North Middlesex RSD Krakow, Joel
North Reading Feinberg, Donna
North River Educational Collaborative, Rockland Convisser, Ellen
North Shore Consortium, Peabody Feinberg, Donna
North Shore RVTHS, Middleton Feinberg, Donna
Northampton x3700
Northampton- Smith Vocational Agricultural HS, Northamptonx3700
Northborough Krakow, Joel
Northborough-Southborough RSD Krakow, Joel
Northbridge Glikman, Alexis
Northeast Metropolitan RVTHS, Wakefield Feinberg, Donna
Northern Berkshire RVTHS, North Adams x3700
Northfield (Pioneer Valley RSD) x3700
Norton Convisser, Ellen
Norwell Convisser, Ellen
Norwood Glikman, Alexis
O
Oak Bluffs Haile, George
Oakham (Quabbin RSD)x3700
Old Colony RVTHS, Rochester Haile, George
Old Rochester RSD Haile, George
Orange (Ralph C. Mahar RSD) x3700
Orleans (Nauset RSD) Haile, George
Otis (Farmington River RSD (pk-6)) Lee PS/(Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
Oxford Glikman, Alexis
P
Palmer x3700
Pathfinder RVTHS, Palmer x3700
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School x3700
Paxton (Wachusett RSD) Krakow, Joel
Peabody Feinberg, Donna
Pelham (Amherst-Pelham RSD) x3700
Pembroke (Silver Lake RSD) Convisser, Ellen
Pentucket RSDFeinberg, Donna
Pepperell (Northern Middlesex RSD) Krakow, Joel
Peru (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Petersham (Ralph C. Mahar RSD)x3700
Phillipston (Narragansett RSD) x3700
Phoenix Charter Academy, Chelsea Glikman, Alexis
Pilgrim Area Collaborative, Pembroke Convisser, Ellen
Pioneer Charter School of Science IIGlikman, Alexis
Pioneer Charter School of Science, EverettGlikman, Alexis
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School, Hadleyx3700
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter School, South Hadley x3700
Pioneer Valley RSDx3700
Pittsfield x3700
Plainfield (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Plainville Lemmon, Nathan
Plymouth Convisser, Ellen
Plympton (Silver Lake RSD) Convisser, Ellen
Princeton (Wachusett RSD) Krakow, Joel
Project Accept Collaborative, Framingham Mojkowski, Rhonda
Project Spoke Collaborative, Foxborough Glikman, Alexis
Prospect Hill Academy Charter School, Somerville Glikman, Alexis
Provincetown Haile, George
Q
Quabbin RSDx3700
Quaboag RSD Glikman, Alexis
Quincy Convisser, Ellen
R
Ralph C. Mahar RSD x3700
Randolph Convisser, Ellen
Raynham (Bridgewater-Raynham RSD)Convisser, Ellen
READ Collaborative, MiddleboroughHaile, George
Reading Feinberg, Donna
Rehoboth (Dighton-Rehoboth RSD)Haile, George
Revere Glikman, Alexis
Richmond (Shaker Mt Union 70 (pk-8)) Pittsfield PS/Lenox PS (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Rising Tide Charter School, Plymouth Convisser, Ellen
River Valley Charter School, Newburyport Feinberg, Donna
Robert M. Hughes Academy Charter School, Springfield x3700
Rochester (Old Rochester RSD)Haile, George
Rockland Convisser, Ellen
Rockport Feinberg, Donna
Rowe (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Rowley (Triton RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Roxbury College Preparatory Charter School, Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
Royalston (Athol-Royalston RSD)x3700
Russell (Gateway RSD)x3700
Rutland (Wachusett RSD)Krakow, Joel
S
Sabis International Charter School, Springfield x3700
Salem Feinberg, Donna
Salem Academy Charter School, Salem Feinberg, Donna
Salem Community Charter School, Salem Feinberg, Donna
Salisbury (Triton RSD)Feinberg, Donna
Sandisfield (Farmington River RSD (pk-6)) Lee PS/(Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
Sandwich Haile, George
Saugus Glikman, Alexis
Savoy (Union 43) (North Adams PS)x3700
Scituate Convisser, Ellen
Seekonk Haile, George
SEEM Collaborative, Lynnfield Feinberg, Donna
Seven Hills Charter School, Worcester Convisser, Ellen
Sharon Convisser, Ellen
Shawsheen Valley RVTHS, Billerica Krakow, Joel
Sheffield (Southern Berkshire RSD)x3700
Shelburne (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Shelburne Falls (Mohawk Trail RSD)x3700
Sherborn (Dover-Sherborn RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Shirley Krakow, Joel
SHORE Collaborative, Chelsea Glikman, Alexis
Shrewsbury Krakow, Joel
Shutesbury (Union 28) (Amherst-Pelham RSD)x3700
Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter School, HaverhillFeinberg, Donna
Silver Lake RSD Convisser, Ellen
Smith Leadership Academy Charter School, BostonMojkowski, Rhonda
Smith Vocational Agricultural HS (Northampton-Smith Voc Ag), Northamptonx3700
Somerset Haile, George
Somerville Glikman, Alexis
South Coast Educational Collaborative, Seekonk Haile, George
South Hadley x3700
South Middlesex RVTHS (Bay-Path), Framingham Mojkowski, Rhonda
South Shore Charter School, Norwell Convisser, Ellen
South Shore Collaborative, Hingham Convisser, Ellen
South Shore RVTHS, Hanover Convisser, Ellen
Southampton (Union 66) (Hampshire RSD) x3700
Southborough (Northborough-Southborough RSD) Krakow, Joel
Southbridge Glikman, Alexis
Southeastern Mass. Educational Collaborative, Fairhaven Haile, George
Southeastern RVTHS, South Easton Convisser, Ellen
Southern Berkshire RSDx3700
Southern Worcester County Collaborative, Southbridge Glikman, Alexis
Southern Worcester County RVTS (Bay Path), Charlton Glikman, Alexis
Southwick (Southwick-Tolland RSD) x3700
Spencer (Spencer-East Brookfield RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Spirit of Knowledge Charter School, Worcester Convisser, Ellen
Springfield x3700
Sterling (Wachusett RSD) Krakow, Joel
Stockbridge (Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
Stoneham Krakow, Joel
Stoughton Convisser, Ellen
Stow (Nashoba RSD) Krakow, Joel
Sturbridge (Union 61) (Tantasqua RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Sturgis Charter School, Hyannis Haile, George
Sudbury (Lincoln-Sudbury RSD) Lemmon, Nathan
Sunderland (Union 38) (Frontier RSD) x3700
Sutton Glikman, Alexis
Swampscott Feinberg, Donna
Swansea Haile, George
T
Tantasqua RSD Lemmon, Nathan
Taunton Haile, George
TEC Collaborative, Wellesley Lemmon, Nathan
Templeton (Narragansett RSD) x3700
Tewksbury Krakow, Joel
Tisbury Haile, George
Tolland (Southwick-Tolland RSD)x3700
Topsfield Feinberg, Donna
Townsend (Northern Middlesex RSD) Krakow, Joel
Tri County RVTHS, Franklin Glikman, Alexis
Triton RSD Feinberg, Donna
Truro Haile, George
Turners Falls (Gill-Montague RSD)x3700
Tyngsborough Krakow, Joel
Tyringham (Union 29) (Lee PS)x3700
U
UP Academy Charter School of Boston, Boston Mojkowski, Rhonda
UP Academy Charter School of DorchesterMojkowski, Rhonda
Up-Island RSDHaile, George
Upper Cape RVTHS, Bourne Haile, George
Upton (Mendon-Upton RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Uxbridge Glikman, Alexis
W
Wachusett RSD Krakow, Joel
Wakefield Feinberg, Donna
Wales (Union 61) (Tantasqua RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Walpole Glikman, Alexis
Waltham Haile, George
Ware x3700
Wareham Haile, George
Warren (Quaboag RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
Warwick (Pioneer Valley RSD) x3700
Washington (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Watertown Mojkowski, Rhonda
Wayland Glikman, Alexis
Webster Glikman, Alexis
Wellesley Lemmon, Nathan
Wellfleet (Nauset RSD)Haile, George
Wendell (Union 28 New-Salem Wendell) (Ralph C. Mahar RSD)x3700
Wenham (Hamilton-Wenham RSD)Feinberg, Donna
West Boylston Krakow, Joel
West Bridgewater Convisser, Ellen
West Brookfield (Quaboag RSD)Lemmon, Nathan
West Newbury (Pentucket RSD)Feinberg, Donna
West Springfield x3700
West Stockbridge (Berkshire Hills RSD)x3700
West Tisbury (Up-Island RSD)Haile, George
Westborough Krakow, Joel
Westfield x3700
Westford Krakow, Joel
Westhampton (Union 66) (Hampshire RSD)x3700
Westminster (Ashburnham-Westminster RSD) x3700
Weston Mojkowski, Rhonda
Westport Haile, George
Westwood Glikman, Alexis
Weymouth Convisser, Ellen
Whately (Union 38) (Frontier RSD)x3700
Whitman-Hanson RSD Convisser, Ellen
Whittier RVTHS, Haverhill Feinberg, Donna
Wilbraham (Hampden-Wilbraham RSD)x3700
Williamsburg (Union 66) (Hampshire RSD)x3700
Williamstown (Union 71) (Mt. Greylock RSD)x3700
Wilmington Feinberg, Donna
Winchendon x3700
Winchester Mojkowski, Rhonda
Windsor (Central Berkshire RSD)x3700
Winthrop Glikman, Alexis
Woburn Krakow, Joel
Worcester Convisser, Ellen
Worthington (Gateway RSD)x3700
Wrentham Glikman, Alexis
Y
Yarmouth (Dennis-Yarmouth RSD)Haile, George


Last Updated: November 23, 2015
E-mail this page| Print View| Print Pdf  
Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education Search · Site Index · Policies · Site Info · Contact ESE