Mass.gov
Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
Go to Selected Program Area
 Massachusetts State Seal
 News  School/District Profiles  School/District Administration  Educator Services  Assessment/Accountability  Family & Community  
 Special Communities  Adult Basic Education  Alternative Learning  Students & Families <  
>
>
>
>
>
 
 
 
 
  Child and Adult Care Food
 
 
 
>
>
>
>
>

Nutrition, Health and Safety Logo

Office for Food and Nutrition Programs

Child and Adult Care Food Program

2015 Area Eligible Schools

To:
Summer Food Service Programs (SFSP) Sponsors
At Risk After School Meals Sponsors
Family Day Care Sponsors (FDC)
From:
Kathleen C. Millett, Executive Director
Office for Nutrition, Health and Safety Programs
Date:
February 13, 2015

line

The listing of schools in this memorandum update the schools that have been determined to have 50% or more of the student enrollment eligible for free or reduced price meal benefits for Fiscal Year 2015.

This list may be used to determine the eligibility for "At Risk" after school meals in the Child and Adult Care Food Program (CACFP), determining the "Area Eligible" food service sites in the Summer Food Service Program (SFSP), and determining Tier 1 provider eligibility in Family Day Care (FDC).

Schools that are participating in Community Eligibility Provision (CEP) are identified on this list through a "CEP" designation next to their name. When using a school that participates in CEP to determine area eligibility of a CACFP or SFSP site or the Tier 1 status of an FDC provider this determination is good for four years, at which time eligibility must be re-determined. Area eligibility determination using all of the other schools on this list will be effective for 5 years.

For Family Day Care Sponsors: Based on the eligibility criteria, schools on the list with an asterisk (*) next to their name cannot be used as qualifying schools to make a Family Day Care Provider eligible for Tier 1 Status.

If you have any questions, please contact Amy Socolow of the Office for Nutrition, Health and Safety Programs staff by email at asocolow@doe.mass.edu or by telephone at 781-338-6488.

The U.S. Department of Agriculture prohibits discrimination against its customers, employees, and applicants for employment on the bases of race, color, national origin, age, disability, sex, gender identity, religion, reprisal and where applicable, political beliefs, marital status, familial or parental status, sexual orientation, or all or part of an individual's income is derived from any public assistance program, or protected genetic information in employment or in any program or activity conducted or funded by the Department. (Not all prohibited bases will apply to all programs and /or employment activities.) If you wish to file a Civil Rights program complaint of discrimination, complete the USDA Program Discrimination Complaint Form, found online at Discrimination Complaint Filing webpage, or at any USDA office, or call (866) 632-9992 to request the form. You may also write a letter containing all of the information requested in the form. Send your completed complaint form or letter to us by mail at U.S. Department of Agriculture, Director, Office of Adjudication, 1400 Independence Avenue, S.W., Washington, D.C. 20250-9410, by fax (202) 690-7442 or email at program.intake@usda.gov.

Individuals who are deaf, hard of hearing or have speech disabilities may contact USDA through the Federal Relay Service at (800) 877-8339; or (800) 845-6136 (Spanish).

USDA is an equal opportunity provider and employer.

Attachment

FY 2015 Massachusetts Public Schools with 50% of Student Enrollment Eligible for Free or Reduced Price Meals
Sponsor NameSite Name
Abby Kelley Foster Reg Ch SchAbby Kelley Foster Elementary* 
Abby Kelley Foster High School* 
Abby Kelley Foster Middle* 
Academy Of The Pacific RimAcademy Of The Pacific Rim* 
Adams-Cheshire Regl Sch Dis-CoPlunkett Elementary  
Alma Del Mar Charter SchoolAlma Del Mar Charter School*CEP
Argosy Collegiate Charter SchlArgosy Collegiate Charter* 
Athol-Royalston Reg Sch DistAthol Royalston Middle School  
Athol Royalston Regional High  
Pleasant St School  
Riverbend  
Sanders Street  
Atlantis Charter SchoolAtlantis Charter Elementary* 
Atlantis Charter High* 
Atlantis Charter Middle School* 
Barnstable Public SchoolsBarnstable Community Hm Charte* 
Centerville Elementary  
Hyannis West Elementary CEP
Benjamin Benneker Chrtr SchoolBenjamin Benneker Charter Publ* 
Berkshire Arts & Technology CsBerkshire Arts And Tech. Chart* 
Boston Collegiate Charter SchlBoston Collegiate Charter Scho* 
Boston Renaissance Chrtr SchlBoston Renaissance Charter Pub* 
Boston School CommitteeAcc & Bga*CEP
Adams Elementary CEP
Agassiz Complex CEP
B.A.A. & Fenway CEP
Baldwin Early Learning Pilot A CEP
Bates Elementary CEP
Beethoven Elementary CEP
Blackstone Elementary CEP
Boston Adult Technical Academy CEP
Boston Day & Evening Academy CEP
Boston International CEP
Boston Latin Academy CEP
Bradley Elementary CEP
Brighton High CEP
Btu Pilot K-8 CEP
Burke High CEP
Channing Elementary CEP
Charlestown High CEP
Chittick Elementary CEP
Clap Innovation School CEP
Community Acad Sci Health CEP
Condon Elementary CEP
Conley Elementary CEP
Curley K-8 CEP
Dante Alighieri  
Boston School CommitteeDearborn Middle CEP
Dever Elementary CEP
Dorchester Academy CEP
Dudley St. Neighborhood Charte*CEP
East Boston Eec CEP
East Boston High CEP
Edison K-8 CEP
Edwards Middle School CEP
Eliot K-8 (K1-4) CEP
Ellis Elementary CEP
Ellison Parks Ees CEP
English High CEP
Everett Elementary CEP
Excel High School  
Frederick Pilot Middle CEP
Gardner Pilot Academy CEP
Greater Egleston High CEP
Greenwood, Elihu Elementary CEP
Greenwood,Sarah K-8 CEP
Grew Elementary CEP
Guild Elementary CEP
Hale Elementary CEP
Haley Elementary CEP
Harvard-Kent Elementary CEP
Haynes Eec CEP
Henderson K-12 Inclusion (5-12  
Henderson K-12 Inclusion (K0-4 CEP
Hennigan & West E.L.C. CEP
Henry Higginson Elementary CEP
Hernandez K-8 CEP
Higginson/Lewis K-8 CEP
Holmes Elementary CEP
Hurley Elementary CEP
Hyde Park Education Center CEP
Irving Middle CEP
Jackson Mann K-8 CEP
Kennedy Health Careers (11-12) CEP
Kennedy Health Careers (9-10) CEP
Kennedy, J. F. Elementary CEP
Kennedy, P. J. Elementary CEP
Kenny Elementary CEP
Kilmer K-8 Upper (4-8) CEP
King K-8 CEP
Lee Academy @ Fifield CEP
Lee Elementary CEP
Lyndon K-8 CEP
Lyon 9-12 CEP
Boston School CommitteeLyon K-8 CEP
Madison Park High CEP
Manning Elementary CEP
Mason Elementary CEP
Mather Elementary CEP
Mattahunt Elementary CEP
Mccormack Middle CEP
Mckay K-8 CEP
Mckinley Elem & Mckinley Se Ac CEP
Mckinley Middle CEP
Mckinley Prep High CEP
Mendell Elementary CEP
Mildred Avenue K-8 (K2,3-8) CEP
Mozart Elementary CEP
Murphy K-8 CEP
O'Donnell Elementary CEP
Ohrenberger K-8 School CEP
Orchard Gardens K-8 CEP
Otis Elementary CEP
Pauline Agassiz Shaw  
Perkins Elementary CEP
Perry K-8 CEP
Philbrick Elementary CEP
Quincy Elementary CEP
Quincy Upper Arlington CEP
Quincy Upper Washington (6-7) CEP
Rogers Middle CEP
Roosevelt Lower K1-1 CEP
Roosevelt Upper 2-8 CEP
Russell Elementary CEP
Snowden International CEP
Sumner Elementary CEP
Taylor Elementary CEP
Tech Boston Academy (6-12) CEP
Timilty Middle CEP
Tobin K-8 CEP
Trotter Elementary CEP
Tynan Elementary CEP
Umana/Mario Academy K-8 CEP
Up Academy Boston & Middle Sch*CEP
Up Academy Dorchester*CEP
Up Academy Holland*CEP
Warren-Prescott K-8 CEP
West Roxbury Complex CEP
Winship Elementary CEP
Winthrop Elementary CEP
Young Achievers K-8 CEP
Bridge Boston Charter SchoolBridge Boston Charter School*CEP
Bridge Moultrie Street* 
Brockton School DepartmentArnone Elementary School  
Ashfield School  
Barrett Russell School  
Brockton High  
Brookfield  
Downey  
East Junior High  
Edgar B Davis  
George  
Gilmore School Early Childhood  
Hancock  
Huntington  
John F Kennedy  
Joseph F. Plouffe  
Keith Center  
Louis F. Angelo  
Mary Baker School  
North Junior High  
Oscar F Raymond  
Paine School  
South Junior High  
West Junior High  
Cambridge School DepartmentFletcher Maynard Academy  
Kennedy Longfellow School  
Putnam Ave Upper School  
Central Berkshire Regl Sch DisBecket Washington  
Chelsea School DepartmentChelsea High School  
Clark School  
Early Learning Ctr/Shurtleff  
Mary C Burke Complex  
Wright-Brown Middle School  
Chicopee Public SchoolsBarry  
Belcher  
Bellamy Middle  
Bowe  
Bowie  
Chicopee Academy  
Chicopee Comprehensive Hs  
Chicopee High  
Fairview Middle School  
Gen John J Stefanik  
Lambert-Lavoie  
Litwin  
Selser School  
Streiber Memorial School  
City On A Hill Charter Ps IiCity On A Hill 2 Charter* 
City On A Hill Charter SchoolCity On A Hill Charter School* 
Clinton School DepartmentClinton Elementary School  
Clinton Middle School  
Clinton Senior High School  
Codman Academy Charter SchoolCodman Academy Charter Public* 
Community Charter SchoolCommunity Charter School Of Ca* 
Community Day Charter Ps-WbstrCommunity Day Charter Webster*CEP
Community Day Charter SchoolCommunity Day- Hampshire Site* 
Community Day- Prospect Site* 
Community Day Chtr Ps-GatewayComm.Day Gateway Pleasant St.* 
Community Day Charter Gateway*CEP
Conservatory Lab Charter SchlConservatory Lab Charter Dorch* 
Conservatory Lab Charter Schoo* 
Dedham Public SchoolsAvery  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regl Sch DistEzra H. Baker  
Marguerite E. Small  
Mattaceese Reg Middle Sch  
Natheniel H. Wixon Reg. Sch  
Edward Brooke Charter SchoolBrooke Charter School Roslinda* 
Edward W Brooke Charter Sch 2Brooke Charter School Mattapan* 
Edward W Brooke Charter Sch 3Brooke Charter School East Bos* 
Everett Public SchoolsAdams School  
Devens School  
Everett High  
Keverian  
Lafayette  
Madeline English  
Parlin Jr High  
Pioneer Charter School Of Scie* 
Pioneer Charter School Of Scie* 
Webster  
Whittier  
Excel Academy Charter SchoolExcel Academy Charter School* 
Excel Adememy Boston 2* 
Excel Charter Chelsea* 
Fall River (Greater) Voc Sch DisDiman Regional Voc-Tech High* 
Fall River Public SchoolsA S Letourneau  
B M C Durfee  
Edmund P Talbot Middle  
Frank M. Silvia Elementary  
Henry Lord Community School  
James Tansey  
John J Doran  
Mary L. Fonsca School  
Matthew J Kuss Middle  
Morton Middle  
Fall River Public SchoolsSamuel Watson  
Spencer Borden  
Viveiros School  
William S. Greene School  
Fitchburg School DepartmentCrocker Elementary School CEP
Fitchburg High School CEP
Longsjo Middle School CEP
Mc Kay Arts Academy CEP
Memorial Middle CEP
Reingold Elementary CEP
South Street School CEP
Framingham School DepartmentBarbieri  
Brophy  
Cameron Middle School  
Fuller Middle School  
Mirian Mccarthy  
Woodrow Wilson  
Gardner School CommitteeElm Street School  
Gardner High  
Gardner Middle  
Helen Mae Sauter Elem. Schl.  
Waterford Street School  
Gateway Regional Sch DistrictChester Elementary  
Gill-Montague Regl School CommHillcrest  
Sheffield Elementary School  
Global Learning Charter SchoolGlobal Learning Charter Public* 
Gloucester School CommitteeVeterans Memorial  
Greenfield School CommitteeFederal Street CEP
Greenfield High School  
Greenfield Middle School  
Newton School CEP
North Parish CEP
Hampden Chrtr Schl Of ScienceHampden Charter School Of Sci.* 
Haverhill Public SchoolsBartlett  
Consentino  
Crowell  
Dr Paul Nettle  
Golden Hill Elementary  
John G Whittier  
Pentucket Lake Elem. School  
Tilton  
Hawlemont Reg School DistrictHawlemont Regional  
Helen Y Davis Leadershp Ac CpsHelen Y. Davis Leadership Acad* 
Holbrook Public SchoolsHolbrook Jr/Sr High  
Holyoke Community Charter SchlHolyoke Community Charter*CEP
Holyoke Public SchoolsEdward N. White CEP
Holyoke High School CEP
Holyoke Public SchoolsKelly CEP
Lt. Clayre P. Sullivan CEP
Lt. Mcmahon CEP
Maurice A. Donahue CEP
Morgan School CEP
Paulo Freire Social Justice Ch*CEP
Peck-Lawrence School (Lawrence CEP
Peck-Lawrence School (Peck Cam CEP
Wm. J. Dean Voc. Tech. High*CEP
Kipp Academy Boston Chtr SchlKipp Academy Charter Sch.* 
Kipp Boston Elementary* 
Kipp Academy Lynn CharterKipp Academy Lynn* 
Kipp Academy Lynn Collegiate* 
Lawrence (Greater) Reg Voc SchoolGreater Lawrence Reg Voc Tech* 
Lawrence Family Dev Chrtr Sch.Early Academic Prep Academy* 
Lower School* 
Upper School* 
Lawrence Public SchoolsAlexander B Bruce CEP
Arlington Educatonal Complex CEP
Bernard A. Guilmette Education CEP
Edward F. Parthum Educational CEP
Emily G Wetherbee CEP
Francis M Leahy CEP
Frost Educational Complex CEP
James F. Hennessey CEP
John Breen School CEP
John K Tarbox School CEP
Lawlor School CEP
Lawrence High School Campus CEP
Ltu Oliver Partnership School CEP
North Common Educational Compl CEP
Phoenix Academy Lawrence CEP
Rollins School CEP
South Lawrence East Educationa CEP
Up Academy @ James F Leonard CEP
Leominster Public SchoolsFall Brook  
Johnny Appleseed  
Leominster Senior High  
Northwest Elementary School  
Priest Street School  
Samoset School  
Sky View  
Southeast Elementary  
Lowell (Greater) Regional DistrictGreater Lowell Regional Voc Te* 
Lowell Collegiate Charter SchlLowell Collegiate Charter* 
Lowell Community Charter SchlLowell Community Charter Schoo* 
Lowell Middlesex AcademyLowell Middlesex Acad. Charter* 
Lowell Public SchoolsBailey, Dr. Gertrude School  
Bartlett Community Partnership  
Butler School  
Daley  
Greenhalge  
Lincoln, Abraham School  
Lowell High School  
Mcauliffe, S. Christa School  
Mcavinnue, Joseph A. School  
Moody Elementary School  
Morey  
Murkland, Charlotte M. School  
Pawtucket Memorial  
Pyne, Joseph  
Reilly  
Robinson  
Rogers  
Shaughnessy  
Stoklosa, Katheryn P. School  
Sullivan, James School  
Wang, Dr. An School  
Washington  
Lynn Public SchoolsAborn  
Breed Junior High  
Brickett Elementary  
Classical High  
Cobbet Elementary  
Drewicz Elem  
Early Childhood Center  
Edward A Sisson  
Fallon Elementary School  
Fecteau Jr/Sr High  
Ford  
Harrington  
Hood  
Ingalls  
Julia F Callahan  
Lincoln/Thompson  
Lynn English High  
Marshall Middle  
Pickering Junior High  
Sewell-Anderson  
Tracy  
Voc Tech Institute* 
Washington Community  
Wm P Connery  
Malden Public SchoolsBeebe School  
Malden Public SchoolsFerryway School  
Linden  
Malden High  
Salemwood School  
Marlboro School DepartmentMarlborough Junior High  
Richer  
Medford School CommitteeColumbus  
John Mcglynn Elementary School  
Media And Technology Chrtr HsMatch Charter Public High Scho* 
Match Charter Public Middle* 
Match Community Day (Jp2)* 
Match Wachusett Street* 
Methuen School Lunch ProgramDonald Timony Grammer School  
Tenny Middle  
Middleborough School CommitteeHenry B Burkland Intermed  
Mohawk Trail Reg Sch DistrictHeath Elementary  
Ne Metropolitan Reg Voc SchNortheast Met. Reg. Voc. Sch.* 
Neighborhood House Chrtr SchlNeighborhood House Charter Sch* 
New Bedford (Greater) Rvths DistrictGr. N.B. Reg. Voc. Tech High* 
New Bedford Public SchoolAbraham Lincoln CEP
Alfred J. Gomes CEP
Betsey B Winslow CEP
Carlos Pacheco CEP
Casmir Pulaski CEP
Charles S Ashley CEP
Elizabeth Carter Brooks CEP
Ellen R Hathaway CEP
Elwyn G. Campbell CEP
Hayden/Mcfadden CEP
Horatio A Kempton CEP
James B Congdon CEP
Jireh Swift CEP
John Avery Parker CEP
John B Devalles CEP
John Hanningan CEP
Keith Jr. High CEP
New Bedford High CEP
Normandin Jr. High CEP
Rennasance Community School Fo CEP
Roosevelt Jr. High CEP
Sgt. Wm. Carney Acad. CEP
Thomas R Rodman CEP
William H Taylor CEP
North Adams School CommitteeBrayton School  
Drury Senior High School  
Greylock  
Stanley J. Sullivan Elem.  
Norwood Public SchoolsBalch  
Orange School CommitteeDexter Park  
Fisher Hill School  
Palmer Public SchoolsConverse Middle  
Old Mill Pond  
Peabody School DepartmentThomas Carroll  
William E Welch Sr  
Phoenix Charter AcademyPhoenix Charter Academy* 
Pittsfield Public SchoolsAllendale  
Capeless  
Egremont  
John C. Crosby Elementary  
Morningside Elementary  
Pittsfield High  
Reid Middle School  
Silvio Conte Community School  
Stearns Elementary  
Taconic High  
Theodore Herberg Middle  
Plymouth School CommitteeHedge  
Prospect Hill AcademyProspect Hill Acad. Lower Sch.* 
Prospect Hill Acad. Middle Sch* 
Prospect Hill Academy High Sch* 
Provincetown School CommitteeProvincetown Schools  
Quaboag Reg School DistrictWarren Community Elem. School  
Quincy Public SchoolsAtlantic Middle School  
Broad Meadows Middle School  
Clifford Marshall Elementary  
Francis W Parker  
Lincoln-Hancock  
Montclair  
North Quincy High  
Point Webster Middle School  
Quincy High  
Reay E. Sterling Middle School  
Snug Harbor  
Wollaston  
Ralph C Mahar Reg Sch DistrictRalph C Mahar Regional School  
Randolph Public SchoolsElizabeth G Lyons Elem  
J F Kennedy Elementary  
Margaret L Donovan  
Martin E Young Elementary  
Randolph Community Middle  
Randolph High School  
Revere Public SchoolsA.C. Welan Elementary  
Abraham Lincoln  
Beachmont  
Revere Public SchoolsGarfield Elementary  
Garfield Middle School  
Paul Revere School  
Revere High  
Rumney Marsh Academy  
Susan B. Anthony Middle School  
William Mckinley  
Rockland School CommitteeJefferson Elementary School  
Roxbury Preparatory Chrtr SchlRoxbury Prep Charter School*CEP
Roxbury Prep. Dorchester Campu*CEP
Roxbury Prep. Lucy Stone Campu*CEP
Salem School DepartmentBates  
Bentley CEP
Bowditch School CEP
Carlton  
Collins Middle (Formerly West)  
Horace Mann  
New Liberty Charter School Of*CEP
Salem High  
Seven Hills Charter SchoolSeven Hills Charter Public*CEP
Somerville Public SchoolsArgenziano School At Lincoln P  
Arthur D Healey  
Capuano Center  
East Somerville Community Scho  
Somerville High School  
West Somerville Neighborhood S  
Winter Hill Community Innovati  
South Middlesex Regional VocJoseph P Keefe Tech Hs* 
Southbridge Public SchoolsCharlton Street CEP
Eastford Rd. CEP
Southbridge Middle High School CEP
West Street School CEP
Southeastern Regl Sch Dis CommSoutheastern Reg Voc-Tech High* 
Spencer-East Brookfield R S DWire Village  
Springfield Public SchoolsAlice B Beal School CEP
Ann Dryden Veterans Mem Schl CEP
Arthur T Talmadge CEP
Baystate Academy* 
Boland Elementary School CEP
Brightwood CEP
Chestnut Accelerated Middle CEP
Daniel B Brunton CEP
Elias Brookings CEP
Forest Park Middle School CEP
Frank H Freedman CEP
Frederick Harris CEP
German Gerena Community School CEP
Springfield Public SchoolsGlenwood CEP
Glickman Elementary School CEP
High School Of Commerce CEP
High School Of Science & Tech CEP
Hiram L Dorman CEP
Homer Street CEP
Indian Orchard Elem CEP
John F. Kennedy Middle School CEP
John J. Duggan Middle School CEP
Kensington Avenue CEP
Liberty CEP
Lincoln CEP
M.Marcus Kiley Middle School CEP
Margaret C. Ells CEP
Martin L. King School Of Excel  
Mary M Lynch CEP
Mary O Pottenger CEP
Mary Walsh Elementary CEP
Milton Bradley School CEP
Phoenix Academy Public Charter* 
Putnam Voc Tech High Sch*CEP
Rebecca Johnson CEP
Renaissance CEP
Sabis International* 
Samuel Bowles CEP
South End Middle School CEP
Springfield Central High Schl. CEP
Springfield Conservatory Of Th CEP
Springfield High School CEP
Stem Middle School CEP
Sumner Avenue Elementary CEP
Thomas M Balliet Elementary CEP
Van Sickle CEP
Warner CEP
Washington CEP
White Street CEP
William N Deberry CEP
Zanetti CEP
Stoughton Public SchoolsWest Elementary  
Taunton Public SchoolsEdward F. Leddy  
Elizabeth Pole  
H. H. Galligan  
Hopewell  
James L. Mulcahey  
Joseph H. Martin  
Parker Middle School  
The Epiphany School IncEpiphany School* 
Triton Regional SchoolSalisbury Elementary School  
Veritas Preparatory Chrtr SchlVeritas Prep Charter School* 
Waltham School CommitteeHenry Whittemore  
Mcdevitt Middle School  
Thomas R. Plympton  
Waltham Sr. High  
William F. Stanley Elementary  
Ware School CommitteeKoziol Elementary School  
Ware Jr Sr High School  
Ware Middle School  
Wareham School CommitteeJohn William Decas CEP
Minot Forest CEP
Wareham Middle School CEP
Wareham Senior High CEP
Webster School CommitteeBartlett High School  
Park Avenue Elementary  
Webster Middle School  
West Springfield Sch CommitteeMemorial School CEP
Mittineague CEP
Phillip Coburn School CEP
West Springfield Middle CEP
Westfield Public SchoolsAbner Gibbs  
Fort Meadow School  
Franklin Ave  
Highland Elementary  
Weymouth (Town Of)William Seach  
Winchendon (Town Of)Memorial Elementary  
Murdock Middle High School  
Woburn Public SchoolsGoodyear  
Shamrock  
Worcester Public SchoolsBelmont Street Community  
Burncoat Middle School  
Burncoat Senior High  
Burncoat Street Elementary  
Canterbury St. Magnet  
Chandler Elem Community  
Chandler Magnet Elementary  
City View Discovery School  
Claremont School  
Clark St Community  
Columbus Park Prep. Academy  
Doherty Memorial High  
Dr. A. F. Sullivan Middle  
Elm Park Community  
Forest Grove Middle School  
Gates Lane  
¬†Worcester Public SchoolsGerald Creamer Center  
Goddard Sch Of Science & Tech.  
Goddard/Hartwell/Woodwardii/Ma  
Grafton Street  
Heard Street  
Jacob Hiatt Magnet  
Lake View  
Lincoln Street  
May Street  
Mc Grath Elementary School  
New Citizens At New Ludlow  
Norrback Avenue  
North High  
Quinsigamond  
Rice Square  
Roosevelt  
South High Community  
Tatnuck Magnet  
Union Hill School  
University Park Campus  
Vernon Hill  
Wawecus Rd  
Woodland Academy  
Worcester East Middle  
Worcester Vocational School* 


Last Updated: March 8, 2016
E-mail this page| Print View| Print Pdf  
Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education Search · Site Index · Policies · Site Info · Contact ESE