Information Services

Data Collection

Directory Administrators


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public (District)AnnMarie Little
Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public (District)Gretchen Spencer
Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public (District)Heidi Paluk
AbingtonFelicia Moschella
AbingtonLynette MacNeil
AbingtonPeter Schafer
AbingtonRichard Bykowski Jr
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public (District)Angela Smith
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public (District)Oliver Truog
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public (District)Spencer Blasdale
Acton (non-op)Brigitte Seeley
Acton (non-op)Sally Cunningham
Acton-BoxboroughAmy Bisiewicz
Acton-BoxboroughBrigitte Seeley
Acton-BoxboroughSally Cunningham
Acton-BoxboroughSandra Carter
AcushnetChristopher Oliver
AcushnetKathryn Chabot
AcushnetPaula Bailey
Adams (non-op)Alfred Skrocki
Adams (non-op)Dayne Poirot
Adams (non-op)Mark Kline
Adams (non-op)Peter Breen
Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter (District)Ellen Linzey
Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter (District)Joanne Doherty
Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter (District)Sara Snow
AgawamAlexis Ferioli
AgawamBrendan O'brien
AgawamStephen Woicik
AgawamThomas Barrows
Alford (non-op)Jennifer Gagnon
Alma del Mar Charter School (District)Emily Darrow
Alma del Mar Charter School (District)Matthew Marko
Alma del Mar Charter School (District)Will Gardner
AmesburyDaniel Grayton
AmesburyElizabeth McAndrews
AmesburyJoan Liporto
AmesburyLyn Jacques
AmesburySusan Lang
AmherstCodey Kolasinski
AmherstCong Chen
AmherstDebbie Westmoreland
AmherstDouglas Slaughter
AmherstGerald Champagne
Amherst-PelhamCodey Kolasinski
Amherst-PelhamDebbie Westmoreland
Amherst-PelhamDouglas Slaughter
Amherst-PelhamGerald Champagne
AndoverAlison Phelan
AndoverKarla Kohl
AndoverLaura Hall
AndoverMartine Fabre
Aquinnah (non-op)Clifford Dorr
Aquinnah (non-op)Matthew D'Andrea
Argosy Collegiate Charter School (District)Kristen Pavao
Argosy Collegiate Charter School (District)Michelle Carney
Argosy Collegiate Charter School (District)Sunil Jagannath
ArlingtonJean Whitney
ArlingtonJean Zilewicz
ArlingtonJeffrey Conners
ArlingtonLaura Hegarty
ArlingtonMatthew Coleman
ArlingtonPaula O'Sullivan
ArlingtonRobert Spiegel
ArlingtonRoderick MacNeal
Ashburnham (non-op)Eric DeHays
Ashburnham-WestminsterEric DeHays
Ashburnham-WestminsterTodd Stewart
Ashby (non-op)Jeremy Hamond
Ashby (non-op)Pamela Cappucci
Ashfield (non-op)Karen Totman
Ashfield (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
AshlandKaren Teevan
Assabet Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalErnest Houle
Assabet Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalWilliam Garrity
Athol (non-op)Karen Hubbard
Athol (non-op)Sheryl Femino
Athol-RoyalstonEdward Skutnik
Athol-RoyalstonJosh Gabrenas
Athol-RoyalstonKaren Hubbard
Atlantis Charter (District)Linda Celona
Atlantis Charter (District)Robert Beatty
Atlantis Charter (District)Vivian Carreiro
AttleboroAnn McGinnes
AttleboroJennifer Hodges
AttleboroJonathan Plourde
AttleboroKathleen Black
AuburnEric Bouvier
AuburnKaryn Berkowicz
AvonAnthony Chau
AvonKathleen Mcdonald
AvonKimberly Mcintyre
Ayer (non-op)Jessica Rakip
Ayer Shirley School DistrictCharles Caliri
Ayer Shirley School DistrictJessica Rakip
B
BarnstableDiana Beckwith
BarnstableMaureen Lovett
Barre (non-op)Andrew Walsh
Barre (non-op)Jessica Bennett
Barre (non-op)Sheila Muir
Baystate Academy Charter Public School (District)Timothy Sneed
Becket (non-op)Gregory Boino
BedfordGraeme Godzyk
BedfordPeter Carlson-Bancroft
BedfordPhilip Conrad
BedfordTricia Clifford
BelchertownBen Admussen
BelchertownBrian Cameron
BelchertownHeather Hammon
BellinghamCarolyn Rafferty
BellinghamJeffrey Maxwell
BellinghamJill Rivolla
BellinghamJoanne Rebelo
BellinghamPeter Marano
BelmontChristine Trischitta
BelmontJohn Phelan
BelmontSteve Mazzola
Benjamin Banneker Charter Public (District)Farhana Jahan
Benjamin Banneker Charter Public (District)Sharon Lombara
Benjamin Banneker Charter Public (District)Yeasmin Aqid
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District)Amanda Irwin
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District)Heather Zolnowski
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District)Joseph Perna
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District)Melissa Gibeault
BerkleyAndrea Porter
BerkleyMelissa Eakins-Ryan
BerkleyPatricia Silvia
Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public (District)James White
Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public (District)Julia Marko
Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public (District)Martha Mellor
Berkshire HillsBenjamin Doren
Berkshire HillsKathryn Burdsall
Berkshire HillsKristina Farina
Berkshire HillsPeter Dillon
Berkshire HillsPeter Robertson
Berkshire HillsSharon Harrison
Berkshire HillsUlrich Kohlhase
Berlin (non-op)Paul Mara
Berlin-BoylstonPaul Mara
Bernardston (non-op)Joanne Wallace
Bernardston (non-op)Patricia Kinsella
BeverlyDonna Bergeron
BeverlyMadeline August
BeverlySuzanne Charochak
BillericaJill Geiser
BillericaMark Bishop
BillericaMichael Reault
BillericaTimothy Piwowar
Blackstone (non-op)Bradford Monroe
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalMarcia MacWilliams
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalRosetta Spino
Blackstone-MillvilleDaniel Saltzman
Blackstone-MillvilleJulianne Wolford
Blackstone-MillvilleMatthew Ehrenworth
Blandford (non-op)David Hopson
Blue Hills Regional Vocational TechnicalMichelle Resendes
Blue Hills Regional Vocational TechnicalPaul Bavuso
Blue Hills Regional Vocational TechnicalSheetal Goel
Bolton (non-op)Kathleen Leonardi
BostonIleana Gruia
BostonJack Yessayan
BostonKevin Arias
BostonMark Racine
BostonMing Chan
BostonMonica Hogan
Boston Collegiate Charter (District)Amanda Loring
Boston Collegiate Charter (District)Jenna Ogundipe
Boston Collegiate Charter (District)Shannah Varon
Boston Collegiate Charter (District)Tiffany Soto
Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter (District)Alison Hramiec
Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter (District)Leslie Hill-Singleton
Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter School (District)Matthew Holzer
Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter School (District)Ryne Deckard
Boston Preparatory Charter Public (District)Graham Vanderzanden
Boston Preparatory Charter Public (District)Sharon Liszanckie
Boston Renaissance Charter Public (District)Alexandra Banhares-Buckmire
Boston Renaissance Charter Public (District)Alexandra Emery
Boston Renaissance Charter Public (District)Kaia Richards
BourneBarbara Starkie
BourneJordan Geist
BourneKerri Quinlan-Zhou
BourneMelissa Coelho
BourneTeresa Vicente
Boxborough (non-op)Brigitte Seeley
Boxborough (non-op)Dana Labb
Boxborough (non-op)Sally Cunningham
BoxfordScott Morrison
BoxfordSteve Guditus
BoxfordSteven Greenberg
Boylston (non-op)Paul Mara
BraintreeRhonda Hill
BraintreeSandra Lyons
BrewsterArlynn Consiglio
BrewsterEileen Belastock
BrewsterJoann Brady
BrewsterRobin Millen
BrewsterSarah Miller
Bridge Boston Charter School (District)Leslie Blaney
Bridgewater (non-op)Judy Macdougall
Bridgewater-RaynhamDerek Swenson
Bridgewater-RaynhamJudy Macdougall
Bridgewater-RaynhamLisa Cordeiro
Bridgewater-RaynhamMargaret Keohan
BrimfieldBrenda Mccann
BrimfieldCindy Renaud
BrimfieldDeborah Boyd
BrimfieldDebra Grimaldi
BrimfieldErin Nosek
BrimfieldGreg Rossow
BrimfieldJanelle Richter
BrimfieldStephen Nembirkow
Bristol County AgriculturalBrian Higgins
Bristol County AgriculturalDerek Costa
Bristol County AgriculturalKevin Braga
Bristol County AgriculturalLauren Harwood
Bristol County AgriculturalMichelle Nogueira
Bristol County AgriculturalRobin VanRotz
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Vocational TechnicalAlexandre Magalhaes
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Vocational TechnicalTracy Costa
BrocktonBou Lim
BrocktonDeolynne Miranda
BrocktonEthan Cancell
BrocktonLinda Plache
BrocktonSusan Babij
BrocktonSusanne Murphy
Brooke Charter School (District)Alexander Koenig
Brooke Charter School (District)Alexandria Murray
Brooke Charter School (District)Cristie McGrath
Brooke Charter School (District)Daniel Harris
Brooke Charter School (District)Douglas Shaughnessy
Brooke Charter School (District)Jon Clark
Brooke Charter School (District)Kimberly Steadman
Brooke Charter School (District)Mark Loring
Brooke Charter School (District)Yvette Philip
BrookfieldCindy Renaud
BrookfieldDeborah Boyd
BrookfieldDebra Grimaldi
BrookfieldErin Nosek
BrookfieldGreg Rossow
BrookfieldStephen Nembirkow
BrooklineCharles Chang
BrooklineErin Cooley
BrooklineJoanne Shaughnessy
Buckland (non-op)Karen Totman
Buckland (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
BurlingtonEric Conti
BurlingtonPatrick Larkin
BurlingtonRosemary DeSousa
BurlingtonTerry O'Meara
C
CambridgeAlan Epstein
CambridgeEric Levy
CambridgeJudy Chan
CambridgeKathleen Smith
CambridgeLyndsay Pinkus
CambridgeRobert Emery
CambridgeSteve Smith
CambridgeVictoria Greer
CantonHeather Sullivan
CantonJulianne Shore
CantonMike Wentland
CantonPat Falcione
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter (District)David Agnew
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter (District)Melinda Lamothe
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter (District)Paul Niles
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalDavid Consalvi
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalElaine Joyce
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalJill Mullen
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalJonathan Roberts
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalRobert Sanborn
Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalWilliam Terranova
CarlisleMary O'Regan
CarlisleNancy Anderson
CarlisleScott Heffner
CarverGina Russell
CarverKim Feeley
CarverScott Knief
Central BerkshireGregory Boino
Central BerkshireJoseph Stergis
Central BerkshireShaun Squires
Charlemont (non-op)Karen Totman
Charlemont (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
Chatham (non-op)Barbara Susko
Chatham (non-op)Debora Morgan
Chatham (non-op)Leah Tambolleo
ChelmsfordDong Shin
ChelmsfordJay Lang
ChelmsfordLinda Hirsch
ChelmsfordPamela Rigoli
ChelmsfordRoger Lang
ChelmsfordWilliam Silver
ChelseaAnne Marie LaPuma
ChelseaTerry Young
Cheshire (non-op)Alfred Skrocki
Cheshire (non-op)Dayne Poirot
Cheshire (non-op)Mark Kline
Cheshire (non-op)Peter Breen
Chester (non-op)David Hopson
Chesterfield (non-op)Bobbie Jones
Chesterfield (non-op)Craig Jurgensen
Chesterfield (non-op)Cynthia Landers
Chesterfield-GoshenBobbie Jones
Chesterfield-GoshenDiana Bonneville
Chesterfield-GoshenRobin Deaton
ChicopeeAndrew Vernon
ChicopeeChristina Pina
ChicopeePatricia Coleman
ChicopeeRonald Rivet
ChicopeeSusan Ortiz
Chilmark (non-op)Clifford Dorr
Chilmark (non-op)Matthew D'Andrea
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Cori Jacomme
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Daniel Saltzman
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Dayshel Reid
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Diane Whitehouse
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Frank Tipton
Christa McAuliffe Charter Public (District)Kristin Harrison
City on a Hill Charter Public School (District)Jessica Nix
City on a Hill Charter Public School (District)Jordan Pina
City on a Hill Charter Public School (District)Michael McGean
City on a Hill Charter Public School (District)Nadege Manigat
City on a Hill Charter Public School (District)Sonya Pratt
ClarksburgJennifer Macksey
ClarksburgJohn Franzoni
ClarksburgMary Giron
ClarksburgTara Barnes
ClintonChristopher Tahan
ClintonKelly Santucci
ClintonKristi LaPerle
ClintonSteven Meyer
Codman Academy Charter Public (District)Daniel Saltzman
Codman Academy Charter Public (District)Dawn Leaness
Codman Academy Charter Public (District)Pamela Casna
Codman Academy Charter Public (District)Shalaun Brown
Codman Academy Charter Public (District)Thabiti Brown
CohassetDaniel Kelly
CohassetLeslie Scollins
CohassetPatrick Sullivan
CohassetSusan Owen
CohassetTejal Patel
Collegiate Charter School of Lowell (District)Christian Simard
Collegiate Charter School of Lowell (District)Hayan Mamoun
Collegiate Charter School of Lowell (District)Laurie Hodgdon
Colrain (non-op)Karen Totman
Colrain (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
Community Charter School of Cambridge (District)Heshini Schreiber
Community Charter School of Cambridge (District)Rebecca Norris
Community Day Charter Public School - Gateway (District)Emerson De Maria
Community Day Charter Public School - Prospect (District)Emerson De Maria
Community Day Charter Public School - Prospect (District)Mathew Einson
Community Day Charter Public School - R. Kingman Webster (District)Emerson De Maria
ConcordErin Higgins
ConcordKristen Herbert
ConcordLaurie Hunter
ConcordNicole Bloomfield
ConcordPeter Kelly
ConcordTor Somlo
Concord-CarlisleErin Higgins
Concord-CarlisleKristen Herbert
Concord-CarlisleLaurie Hunter
Concord-CarlisleNicole Bloomfield
Concord-CarlislePeter Kelly
Concord-CarlisleTor Somlo
Conservatory Lab Charter (District)Jahvon Ryan
Conservatory Lab Charter (District)John Chistolini
Conservatory Lab Charter (District)Nefta Russell
ConwayDarius Modestow
ConwayDeborah Coons
ConwayMary Jane Whitcomb
ConwayScott Paul
Cummington (non-op)Gregory Boino
D
Dalton (non-op)Gregory Boino
DanversDiane Thibault
DanversJames Sullivan
DanversKeith Taverna
DanversLisa Dana
DartmouthBonny Gifford
DartmouthMichelle Roy
DartmouthTracy Oliveira
DedhamAmy Hicks
DedhamDon Langenhorst
DedhamErica Scannell
DedhamMichael Welch
DedhamMike Dewar
DeerfieldDarius Modestow
DeerfieldDeborah Coons
DeerfieldMary Jane Whitcomb
DeerfieldScott Paul
Dennis (non-op)Chris Machado
Dennis (non-op)Ross Bryant
Dennis-YarmouthEileen Whalen
Dennis-YarmouthJason Porter
Dennis-YarmouthRoss Bryant
Devens (non-op)Jennifer Sauter
Devens (non-op)Karen Shuttle
Dighton (non-op)Gail Fisher
Dighton-RehobothAdam Blaisdell
Dighton-RehobothAnthony Azar
Dighton-RehobothCeleste Sullivan
Dighton-RehobothChristopher Macdonald
Dighton-RehobothGail Fisher
Dighton-RehobothPatrick Duczkowski
DouglasDonna Sousa
DouglasJohn Calabresi
DouglasLauren Tibbetts
DouglasLois Bartolini
DouglasScott Villemaire
DoverAndrew Keough
DoverAnthony Ritacco
DoverDiane Robin
DoverDianne Pappafotopoulos
DoverElizabeth McCoy
DoverKathleen Smith
DoverScott Kellett
Dover-SherbornAndrew Keough
Dover-SherbornAnthony Ritacco
Dover-SherbornDiane Robin
Dover-SherbornElizabeth McCoy
Dover-SherbornKatherine McCarthy
Dover-SherbornKathleen Smith
Dover-SherbornTricia Schmitt
DracutCynthia Curtis
Dudley (non-op)Sean Gilrein
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School (District)Alexandra Soto
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School (District)Edward Liu
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School (District)Jesse Solomon
Dudley-Charlton RegDaniel D'Arcangelo
Dudley-Charlton RegNicholas Grieco
Dudley-Charlton RegSteven Lamarche
Dunstable (non-op)Laura Chesson
Dunstable (non-op)Luke Callahan
Dunstable (non-op)Phyllis Maynard
DuxburyBryan Bock
DuxburyCheryl Lewis
DuxburyDanielle Klingaman
E
East BridgewaterAimee Stevens
East BridgewaterBarbara Polese
East BridgewaterDeborah Vaughn
East BridgewaterElizabeth Legault
East BridgewaterGina Williams
East BridgewaterJennifer McPartland
East BridgewaterJohn Shea
East Brookfield (non-op)Melissa Farrow
East LongmeadowGordon Smith
East LongmeadowHeather Brown
East LongmeadowMindy Spencer
East LongmeadowPamela Blair
EasthamArlynn Consiglio
EasthamEileen Belastock
EasthamJoann Brady
EasthamRobin Millen
EasthamSarah Miller
EasthamptonAllison Leclair
EasthamptonAshley Barstow
EasthamptonDarin Pawlus
EasthamptonLisa McCullough
EasthamptonLynn Moran
EastonMarilyn Gordon
EdgartownDarren Belisle
EdgartownMatthew D'Andrea
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter) (District)Caren Walker Gregory
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter) (District)Diane Bassett
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter) (District)Sade' Cantave
Egremont (non-op)Jennifer Gagnon
ErvingPamela Rogers
Essex (non-op)Pamela Beaudoin
Essex North Shore Agricultural and Technical School DistrictJoseph Marino
Essex North Shore Agricultural and Technical School DistrictShelby Collins
EverettCurtis Tuden
EverettKevin Shaw
EverettKim Tsai
Excel Academy Charter (District)Chi Lakhani
Excel Academy Charter (District)Estevan Puerta
Excel Academy Charter (District)Georgina Young
Excel Academy Charter (District)Jocelyn Foulke
F
FairhavenBrianna Alves
FairhavenNicole Verronneau
Fall RiverBrian Mikolazyk
Fall RiverChou Tang
Fall RiverMaria Pontes
Fall RiverMarques Houtman
Fall RiverMelissa Pereira
Fall RiverTracy Curley
FalmouthJulie Payne
FalmouthLori Duerr
Farmington River RegLaurie Flower
Farmington River RegTeresa DellaGiustina
Farmington River RegThomas Nadolny
FitchburgChristopher Turner
FitchburgEileen Spinney
FloridaJennifer Macksey
FloridaJohn Franzoni
FloridaMartin McEvoy
Four Rivers Charter Public (District)Leslie Taylor
FoxboroughAaron Hyre
FoxboroughAlison Mello
FoxboroughAmy Berdos
FoxboroughPamela McCauley
FoxboroughWilliam Yukna
Foxborough Regional Charter (District)Edward Lucy
Foxborough Regional Charter (District)Keith Moan
FraminghamAmanda Wong
FraminghamAmy Kane
FraminghamAnn Mariano
FraminghamAshley Bletzer
FraminghamDylan Hogan
FraminghamGeorge Carpenter
FraminghamInna Kantor London
FraminghamJanine Ablondi
FraminghamMarios Adamakis
FraminghamMonta Connolly
FraminghamPamela Chalmers
FraminghamStephanie Collomb
FraminghamTiago Gadens
Francis W. Parker Charter Essential (District)Michelle McKenna
Francis W. Parker Charter Essential (District)Monique Beganski
Francis W. Parker Charter Essential (District)Todd Sumner
FranklinSara Ahern
FranklinSean Correia
FranklinTimothy Rapoza
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalBarbara Williams
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalBrian Spadafino
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalMark Mathews
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalNathan May
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalRichard Martin
Franklin County Regional Vocational TechnicalWilliam Dornbusch
Freetown (non-op)Carol Hulton
Freetown (non-op)Craig Machamer
Freetown-LakevilleCarol Hulton
Freetown-LakevilleCraig Machamer
FrontierDarius Modestow
FrontierDeborah Coons
FrontierMary Jane Whitcomb
FrontierScott Paul
G
GardnerCatherine Goguen
GardnerMark Pellegrino
GatewayKristen Smidy
GatewayStacy Stewart
GatewayStephanie Fisk
GeorgetownBarry Belanger
GeorgetownCarol Jacobs
GeorgetownMary Nicklas
GeorgetownSuzanne Sutherland
Gill (non-op)Maria Montano-Mahaney
Gill-MontagueBrian Beck
Gill-MontagueMaria Montano-Mahaney
Gill-MontagueSabrina Blanchard
Global Learning Charter Public (District)Derek Stevens
Global Learning Charter Public (District)Stephen Furtado
GloucesterGregg Bach
GloucesterMike Muniz
Goshen (non-op)Bobbie Jones
Goshen (non-op)Craig Jurgensen
Goshen (non-op)Cynthia Landers
GosnoldMargaret Frieswyk
GraftonDebora Brassard
GraftonLynn Leofanti
GraftonNeil Trahan
GranbyCarol Hepworth
GranbyDavid Lukaskiewicz
GranbySheryl Stanton
GranbyStacy Cutrumbes
GranbyStephen Sullivan
GranbyWilliam Lataille
Granville (non-op)Jennifer Willard
Great Barrington (non-op)Sharon Harrison
Greater Commonwealth Virtual DistrictDarlene Thorpe
Greater Commonwealth Virtual DistrictGreg Runyan
Greater Commonwealth Virtual DistrictSalah Khelfaoui
Greater Commonwealth Virtual DistrictSarah Jordan
Greater Fall River Regional Vocational TechnicalKaren Glover
Greater Fall River Regional Vocational TechnicalRichard Cournoyer
Greater Fall River Regional Vocational TechnicalSean Bouzan
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational TechnicalIsobel Gioia
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational TechnicalJohn Lavoie
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational TechnicalSusan Lally
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational TechnicalWilliam Jakubec
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalAndrew Bullock
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalBill Dunn
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalCathy Sousa
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalJoshua Gue
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalLisa Martinez
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational TechnicalStephen Murphy
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational TechnicalSue Demers
GreenfieldCarol Holzberg
GreenfieldLisa Cecala
Groton (non-op)Luke Callahan
Groton (non-op)Phyllis Maynard
Groton-DunstableLuke Callahan
Groton-DunstablePhyllis Maynard
Groveland (non-op)Amy Funk
H
HadleyAnne McKenzie
HadleyDavid Olsson
HadleyDiana Rex
HalifaxDavid Murphy
HalifaxJill Proulx
HalifaxLisa Turcotte
HalifaxRyan Lynch
HalifaxSteven Pellowe
Hamilton (non-op)Janell Carleo
Hamilton (non-op)Tom Geary
Hamilton-WenhamAlan Taupier
Hamilton-WenhamEric Tracy
Hamilton-WenhamJanell Carleo
Hamilton-WenhamMary Beth Banios
Hamilton-WenhamTom Geary
Hampden (non-op)Colleen Mayberry
Hampden Charter School of Science East (District)Murat Polat
Hampden Charter School of Science East (District)Tarkan Topcuoglu
Hampden Charter School of Science West (District)Matt Basarir
Hampden Charter School of Science West (District)Mehmet Cogal
Hampden Charter School of Science West (District)Murat Polat
Hampden Charter School of Science West (District)Tarkan Topcuoglu
Hampden-WilbrahamColleen Mayberry
Hampden-WilbrahamStephen Hale
Hampden-WilbrahamWilliam Powers
HampshireBobbie Jones
HampshireDiana Bonneville
HampshireRobin Deaton
HancockAmy Scott
HancockDana Hopf
HancockJenevra Strock
HancockNatalie Gingras
HancockRebecca Phillips
HancockSharon Harrison
HanoverBrian Converse
HanoverDeborah St. Ives
HanoverMatthew Ferron
HanoverThomas Raab
Hardwick (non-op)Andrew Walsh
Hardwick (non-op)Jessica Bennett
Hardwick (non-op)Sheila Muir
HarvardChristopher Boyle
HarvardDorothy Pulizzi
HarvardJennifer Sauter
HarvardJoshua Myler
HarvardKaren Shuttle
HarvardLinda Dwight
HarvardMary Zadroga
HarvardRobin Benoit
Harwich (non-op)Barbara Susko
Harwich (non-op)Debora Morgan
Harwich (non-op)Leah Tambolleo
HatfieldJohn Robert
HatfieldPaul Duval
HaverhillDoug Russell
HaverhillJustin Dyer
HaverhillMargaret Marotta
HaverhillPaula O'Brien
HawlemontJudy Willis
HawlemontKaren Totman
HawlemontSheryl Stanton
Hawley (non-op)Karen Totman
Hawley (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
Heath (non-op)Karen Totman
Heath (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
Helen Y. Davis Leadership Academy Charter Public (District)Chris Coblyn
Helen Y. Davis Leadership Academy Charter Public (District)Daniel Saltzman
Helen Y. Davis Leadership Academy Charter Public (District)Diane Whitehouse
Helen Y. Davis Leadership Academy Charter Public (District)Marisol Severance
Hill View Montessori Charter Public (District)Kimberly D'Alleva
Hill View Montessori Charter Public (District)Phil Arnold
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public (District)Daniel Klatz
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public (District)Kate Saccento
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public (District)Lara Ramsey
HinghamJames Labillois
HinghamJohn Ferris
HinghamJoseph Andrews
HinghamKatelyn Bolgioni
Hinsdale (non-op)Gregory Boino
HolbrookJulie Hamilton
HolbrookRobert King
HolbrookStefanie Derosa
Holden (non-op)Jaye Howe
HollandBrenda Mccann
HollandCindy Renaud
HollandDeborah Boyd
HollandErin Nosek
HollandGreg Rossow
HollandStephen Nembirkow
HollistonDaniel MacLeod
HollistonJulie Marshall
HolyokeEmily Beebe
HolyokeJenny Malave
HolyokeMatthew Kuzmeskas
Holyoke Community Charter (District)Sonia Pope
Hoosac Valley RegionalAaron Dean
Hoosac Valley RegionalGeoff Kondel
HopedaleJeanne McGuane
HopedaleKaren Crebase
HopkintonAshoke Ghosh
HopkintonCarol Cavanaugh
HopkintonLinda Henderson
HopkintonLisa Carty
Hubbardston (non-op)Andrew Walsh
Hubbardston (non-op)Jessica Bennett
Hubbardston (non-op)Sheila Muir
HudsonBetsy Russell
HudsonEllen Schuck
HullJudi Saide
HullMaggie Ollerhead
Huntington (non-op)David Hopson
I
Innovation Academy Charter (District)Ann Cottle
Innovation Academy Charter (District)Chad Graves
Innovation Academy Charter (District)Gregory Orpen
Innovation Academy Charter (District)Kathleen Feeney
Institutional SchoolsChristine Teixeira
IpswichBrian Blake
IpswichJames Depue
IpswichKeith Borgen
IpswichLaura Hillery
K
KIPP Academy Boston Charter School (District)Coretta Martin
KIPP Academy Boston Charter School (District)Emily Hepler
KIPP Academy Boston Charter School (District)Katherine Kiley
KIPP Academy Boston Charter School (District)Stephen Pizzimenti
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District)Coretta Martin
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District)Emily Hepler
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District)Katherine Kiley
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District)Stephen Pizzimenti
King PhilipKhushbu Agarwal
King PhilipLawrence Azer
King PhilipLisa Mobley
King PhilipLisa Moy
King PhilipLisa Witkus
King PhilipMichael Bois
King PhilipPaul Zinni
KingstonDavid Murphy
KingstonJill Proulx
KingstonLisa Turcotte
KingstonRyan Lynch
KingstonSteven Pellowe
L
Lakeville (non-op)Carol Hulton
Lakeville (non-op)Craig Machamer
Lancaster (non-op)Kathleen Leonardi
Lanesborough (non-op)Kimberley Grady
Lanesborough (non-op)Rob Wnuk
LawrenceKristyn Sullivan
LawrenceLong Nguyen
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District)Darshan Thakkar
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District)Komal Patel
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District)Ralph Carrero
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District)Susan Lyons
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District)Tony Schumann
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Cynthia Krackovic
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Elizabeth Sardi
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Leo Flanagan
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Lisa Moore
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Sally Ustaitis
Learning First Charter Public School (District)Tech Team
LeeBrenda Bianco
LeeMichael Richard
LeicesterBonnie Thibeault
LeicesterMarilyn Tencza
LeicesterNeile Connery
LeicesterSheryl Femino
LenoxAmy Novitsky
LenoxMarc Gosselin
LenoxMelissa Falkowski
LenoxRandy Mcleod
LeominsterBarbara Davis
LeominsterLaureen Cipolla
LeominsterPaula Deacon
LeominsterSteven Mammone
LeverettPamela Rogers
LexingtonCharlene Akimchuk
LexingtonCheryl Kelleher
LexingtonSarah Robson
Leyden (non-op)Joanne Wallace
Libertas Academy Charter School (District)Alexandra Steinhauer
Libertas Academy Charter School (District)Emma Gianoplus
Libertas Academy Charter School (District)Kathryn Frett
Libertas Academy Charter School (District)Modesto Montero
LincolnDane Clune
LincolnJoe Dearden
LincolnRebecca McFall
LincolnRobert Ford
Lincoln-SudburyDennis Phillips
Lincoln-SudburyJames Berry
Lincoln-SudburySeth Weiss
LittletonJulie Lord
LittletonLyn Snow
LittletonNatalie Croteau
LittletonSteven Mark
LongmeadowAsa Nilsson
LongmeadowNicholas Jorge
LowellAbigail Anderson
LowellDaroth Yann
LowellDebra Jarvis
LowellFrancisco Vicente
LowellJoel Boyd
LowellKim Lew
LowellMinerva Palazzo
LowellRobin Desmond
LowellTham Tran
LowellWilliam Skinner
Lowell Community Charter Public (District)Jeff Portnoy
Lowell Community Charter Public (District)Pov Motew
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter (District)Ken Bello
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter (District)Sarah Fernald
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter (District)Sean McCarthy
LudlowDiana Monahan-Brown
LudlowErica Faginski-stark
LudlowLisa Nemeth
LudlowMichael Assaf
LudlowTodd Gazda
LunenburgElizabeth Petersen
LunenburgHeidi Spinney
LunenburgJulianna Bahosh
LunenburgKathleen Burnham
LynnChristine Kaczorowski
LynnEmily Meechin
LynnMaura Scherrer
LynnfieldKaren Vita
LynnfieldKevin Cyr
LynnfieldTheresa Campbell
M
MATCH Charter Public School (District)Ashley Danoff
MATCH Charter Public School (District)Nnenna Ude
MATCH Charter Public School (District)Sheri Cheng
MATCH Charter Public School (District)Tobey Jackson
Ma Academy for Math and ScienceAnne Ludes
Ma Academy for Math and ScienceAudrey Reardon
Ma Academy for Math and ScienceJulie Theriault
Ma Academy for Math and ScienceMichael Barney
MaldenKenny Tran
MaldenMarie Lucey
Manchester Essex RegionalAngela Crofford-Bik
Manchester Essex RegionalAvi Urbas
Manchester Essex RegionalIan Menchini
Manchester Essex RegionalJulie Riley
Manchester Essex RegionalPamela Beaudoin
MansfieldLori Letendre
Map Academy Charter School (District)Joshua Charpentier
Map Academy Charter School (District)Rachel Babcock
MarbleheadStephen Kwiatek
Marblehead Community Charter Public (District)John Cronin
Marblehead Community Charter Public (District)Peter Cohen
MarionCraig Davidson
MarionDiana Russo
MarionDouglas White
MarionJohn Ashley
MarionMichael Nelson
MarionSusan Wheeler
MarlboroughLinda Weintraub
MarlboroughMichael Bergeron
MarlboroughMichael Lacerte
MarlboroughRobert Eve
MarshfieldDavid Cawthorne
MarshfieldEllen Martin
MarshfieldErika Barrett
MarshfieldLisa Portolese
Martha's VineyardMatthew D'Andrea
Martha's VineyardRick Mello
Martha's Vineyard Charter (District)Marie Larsen
Martha's Vineyard Charter (District)Meaghan Gouldrup
Martha's Vineyard Charter (District)Peter Steedman
Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School of Excellence (District)Alena Mudry
MasconometJacqueline Bolduc
MasconometMichael Harvey
MashpeeChristine Fisher
MashpeeHolly Wilcox-Cline
MashpeeSean Moroney
MattapoisettCraig Davidson
MattapoisettDiana Russo
MattapoisettDouglas White
MattapoisettJohn Ashley
MattapoisettLisa Lourenco
MattapoisettMichael Nelson
MattapoisettSusan Wheeler
MaynardBrian Haas
MaynardColleen Andrade
MaynardPatricia Friedman
MaynardWayne White
MedfieldAndrea Moores
MedfieldBeth Ladouceur
MedfieldEoin O'Corcora
MedfieldJeffrey Marsden
MedfordMichele Bissell
MedfordPeter Cushing
MedwayEllen Quinn
MedwayMathew Cerqua
MedwayRichard Boucher
MelroseJosh Vlahakis
MelroseJulie Kukenberger
MelroseLeia DiLorenzo-Secor
MelroseNeal Ellis
Mendon (non-op)Bernadette Curtis
Mendon (non-op)Elizabeth Black
Mendon-UptonCheryl Kirkpatrick
Mendon-UptonElizabeth Black
Mendon-UptonJoseph Leacu
Mendon-UptonLauren Ferrucci
Mendon-UptonMaureen Cohen
Merrimac (non-op)Amy Funk
MethuenBrandi Kwong
MethuenColleen McCarthy
MethuenEdward Lussier
MethuenPatricia Dube
MiddleboroughKathryn Goodine
MiddleboroughMelanie Gates
Middlefield (non-op)David Hopson
MiddletonScott Morrison
MiddletonSteve Guditus
MiddletonSteven Greenberg
MilfordCraig Consigli
MilfordKevin Cullen
MilfordKevin Mcintyre
MilfordLisa Beyer
MillburyEdward Earnest
MillburyKerri Sundeen
MillburyMatt Wright
MillburyRobert Bellville
MillisDon Tirrell
MillisJennifer Starr
MillisRobert Mullaney
Millville (non-op)Bradford Monroe
MiltonBob Pattison
MiltonCharlene Roche
MiltonJames Jette
MiltonKaren Spaulding
MiltonLauren Dunn
MiltonVy Vu
Minuteman Regional Vocational TechnicalEdward Bouquillon
Minuteman Regional Vocational TechnicalJohn Cammarata
Mohawk TrailJudy Willis
Mohawk TrailKaren Totman
Mohawk TrailSheryl Stanton
Monomoy Regional School DistrictHolly Thyng
Monomoy Regional School DistrictLeah Tambolleo
Monomoy Regional School DistrictScott Carpenter
Monomoy Regional School DistrictWendy Fisette
Monroe (non-op)John Franzoni
MonsonCheryl Clarke
MonsonLori Stmarie
Montachusett Regional Vocational TechnicalDonald Kitzmiller
Montachusett Regional Vocational TechnicalTammy Crockett
Montague (non-op)Maria Montano-Mahaney
Monterey (non-op)Jennifer Gagnon
Montgomery (non-op)David Hopson
Mount GreylockJason Mccandless
Mount GreylockRob Wnuk
Mount Washington (non-op)Leslieann Furcht
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (District)Alex Dan
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (District)Jessica Lambert
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (District)Richard Veilleux
N
NahantAnthony Pierantozzi
NantucketJennifer Erichsen
NantucketLogan O'Connor
NarragansettChelsea Mason
NarragansettChristopher Casavant
NarragansettJared Perrine
NashobaAleta Masterson
NashobaCynthia Larsen
NashobaKathleen Leonardi
NashobaTodd Maguire
Nashoba Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalDenise Pigeon
Nashoba Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalJeffrey Scheminger
NatickAnna Nolin
NatickRose McDermott
NausetArlynn Consiglio
NausetEileen Belastock
NausetJoann Brady
NausetMary Buchanan
NausetRobin Millen
NausetSarah Miller
NeedhamDaniel Gutekanst
NeedhamJosephine Antonellis
NeedhamMark Messias
Neighborhood House Charter (District)Kate Scott
Neighborhood House Charter (District)Lisa Desfosses
Neighborhood House Charter (District)Meghan Harrison
Neighborhood House Charter (District)Michelle Williams
New Ashford (non-op)Jenevra Strock
New Ashford (non-op)Rebecca Phillips
New Ashford (non-op)Sharon Harrison
New BedfordDaniel Souza
New BedfordRobert Tetreault
New Braintree (non-op)Andrew Walsh
New Braintree (non-op)Jessica Bennett
New Braintree (non-op)Sheila Muir
New Heights Charter School of Brockton (District)Jessica Geier
New Heights Charter School of Brockton (District)Kerson Belizaire
New Heights Charter School of Brockton (District)Sophia Stephney
New Marlborough (non-op)Jennifer Gagnon
New Salem (non-op)Pamela Rogers
New Salem-WendellPamela Rogers
Newbury (non-op)Lee DeBoisbriand
NewburyportDon Skane
NewburyportGail Derrivan
NewburyportJudy Webster
NewburyportNancy Lysik
NewburyportPhilip Littlehale
NewburyportSean Gallagher
NewtonBrian McCarthy
NewtonCaitlin Hogue
NewtonClifford Aurisma
NewtonJack Polnar
NewtonJulie Athanasiadis
NewtonKevin Dolan
NorfolkBarbara Boone
NorfolkPatricia Kelley
Norfolk County AgriculturalJohn Martin
Norfolk County AgriculturalLauren Seaman
Norfolk County AgriculturalPatricia Olen
North AdamsBarbara Malkas
North AdamsKimberly Roberts-Morandi
North AdamsNancy Rauscher
North AdamsThomas Simon
North AndoverAlicia Murray
North AndoverBeverly Zagarri
North AndoverCheryl Barczak
North AndoverCynthia Parent
North AndoverGreg Landry
North AndoverGregg Gilligan
North AndoverJames Mealey
North AndoverLorene Marx
North AndoverMichael Grant
North AndoverMichele Mchugh
North AndoverPatricia Shaffer
North AttleboroughElizabeth Bonin
North AttleboroughJames Gaudette
North AttleboroughSharon Chretien
North BrookfieldCynthia OHara
North BrookfieldMary jane Rickson
North BrookfieldRichard Lind
North MiddlesexJeremy Hamond
North MiddlesexPamela Cappucci
North ReadingMichael Connelly
North ReadingPatrick Daly
North ReadingSean Killeen
NorthamptonCandice Walczak
NorthamptonCatherine Lamica
NorthamptonCynthia Kelley
NorthamptonJohn Provost
NorthamptonMolly McLoughlin
NorthamptonNicholas Bernier
NorthamptonRebecca Nacsin
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalAndrew Linkenhoker
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalCrystal Fairman
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalDeborah Carver
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalJoseph Bianca
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalJoshua Shearer
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalMichael Parks
Northampton-Smith Vocational AgriculturalTim Cotton
Northboro-SouthboroGregory Martineau
Northboro-SouthboroJulie Doyle
Northboro-SouthboroLoraine Wolfrey
Northboro-SouthboroRhoda Webb
Northboro-SouthboroStefanie Reinhorn
NorthboroughGregory Martineau
NorthboroughJulie Doyle
NorthboroughLoraine Wolfrey
NorthboroughRhoda Webb
NorthboroughStefanie Reinhorn
NorthbridgeAmy McKinstry
NorthbridgeJulianne Fields
NorthbridgeLori Johnson
NorthbridgeMelissa Walker
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalCarla Scuzzarella
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalDavid DiBarri
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalJean-Bernard Nicolas
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalMark Cheffro
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalPeter Gargano
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalTheodore Nickole
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational TechnicalTracey O'Brien
Northern Berkshire Regional Vocational TechnicalCindy Tinney
Northern Berkshire Regional Vocational TechnicalJames Brosnan
Northern Berkshire Regional Vocational TechnicalPerry Burdick
Northfield (non-op)Joanne Wallace
NortonJoseph Baeta
NortonLaurie Czazasty
NortonPaul Driscoll
NortonTheresa Rand
NorwellDiane Provenzano
NorwellKathleen Lynch
NorwellMatthew Keegan
NorwellSuzan Theodorou
NorwoodAlexander Wyeth
NorwoodDavid Thomson
NorwoodRobert Kidd
O
Oak BluffsGenc Brinja
Oak BluffsMatthew D'Andrea
Oakham (non-op)Andrew Walsh
Oakham (non-op)Jessica Bennett
Oakham (non-op)Sheila Muir
Old Colony Regional Vocational TechnicalAaron Polansky
Old Colony Regional Vocational TechnicalKyle O'Neill
Old RochesterCraig Davidson
Old RochesterDiana Russo
Old RochesterDouglas White
Old RochesterJohn Ashley
Old RochesterMichael Nelson
Old RochesterSusan Wheeler
Old Sturbridge Academy Charter Public School (District)James Donahue
Old Sturbridge Academy Charter Public School (District)Lisa DeTora
Old Sturbridge Academy Charter Public School (District)Nita Brunell
OrangeChristine Rodriguez
OrangeElizabeth Zielinski
OrangeMarie Cole
OrangeMeghan MacDonnell
OrangeSheri Whitcomb
OrangeTari Thomas
OrleansArlynn Consiglio
OrleansEileen Belastock
OrleansJoann Brady
OrleansRobin Millen
OrleansSarah Miller
Otis (non-op)Teresa DellaGiustina
Otis (non-op)Thomas Nadolny
OxfordHelen Coffin
OxfordKadion Phillips
OxfordSuzanne Kelley
P
PalmerCynthia Riel
PalmerRoland Matthews
Pathfinder Regional Vocational TechnicalCarrie Boudreau
Pathfinder Regional Vocational TechnicalEric Duda
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (District)Christine Murphy
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (District)Gilbert Traverso
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (District)Joseph Wise
Paxton (non-op)Jaye Howe
PeabodyMaria Shambos
PeabodySandra Dacunha
PelhamCodey Kolasinski
PelhamCong Chen
PelhamDebbie Westmoreland
PelhamDouglas Slaughter
PelhamGerald Champagne
PembrokeErin Tinker
PembrokeNatalie Vandermolen
PentucketAmy Funk
Pepperell (non-op)Jeremy Hamond
Pepperell (non-op)Pamela Cappucci
Peru (non-op)Gregory Boino
PetershamAaron O'Connor
PetershamChristine Rodriguez
PetershamElizabeth Zielinski
PetershamMarie Cole
PetershamMeghan MacDonnell
PetershamMichele Tontodonato
PetershamNicholas Morin
PetershamSheri Whitcomb
PetershamTari Thomas
Phillipston (non-op)Chelsea Mason
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Beth Anderson
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Fahmeen Khan Zaidi
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Marta Luczynska
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Sara Ofosu-Amaah
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Tucker Lauber
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Valerie Taubes
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Lawrence (District)Veronica Guadalupe
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Calvin Johnson
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Denise Valdes
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Fahmeen Khan Zaidi
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Marta Luczynska
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Sara Ofosu-Amaah
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Tucker Lauber
Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield (District)Valerie Taubes
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Amy Ciaraldi
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Aneta Demorais
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Beth Anderson
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)James George
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Marta Luczynska
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Sara Ofosu-Amaah
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Tucker Lauber
Phoenix Charter Academy (District)Valerie Taubes
Pioneer Charter School of Science (District)Barish Icin
Pioneer Charter School of Science II (PCSS-II) (District)Barish Icin
Pioneer Charter School of Science II (PCSS-II) (District)Shayne Turkolu
Pioneer ValleyChristopher Fontaine
Pioneer ValleyJoanne Wallace
Pioneer ValleyJoel Harrington
Pioneer ValleyJudy Houle
Pioneer ValleyPatricia Kinsella
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter (District)Kathleen Wang
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter (District)Mark Lelacheur
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter (District)Richard Alcorn
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public (District)Brent Nielsen
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public (District)Marleen Conner
PittsfieldKaren Shields
PittsfieldMatthew Gravel
PittsfieldRosemarie Blake
Plainfield (non-op)Karen Totman
Plainfield (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
PlainvilleDavid Raiche
PlainvillePhilomina Hosdurg
PlainvilleStephanie Cheong
PlymouthChristopher Campbell
PlymouthKaren Venett
PlymptonDavid Murphy
PlymptonJill Proulx
PlymptonLisa Turcotte
PlymptonRyan Lynch
PlymptonSteven Pellowe
Princeton (non-op)Jaye Howe
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District)Karen Shmukler
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District)Kim Lancaster
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District)Michael O'Donnell
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District)Victoria Ellis
ProvincetownSuzanne Scallion
ProvincetownTracey Anderson
Q
QuabbinAndrew Walsh
QuabbinNancy Landry
QuabbinPatricia Stolz
Quaboag RegionalBrett Kustigian
Quaboag RegionalPeter Hadley
QuincyAllison Cox
QuincyChristopher Tierney
QuincyDaniel Pacho
QuincyErin Perkins
QuincyEthan Vidyarthy
QuincyHeather Wojcik
QuincyKevin Mulvey
QuincyMadeline Roy
QuincyPhu Tang
QuincyRichard Decristofaro
QuincyRobert Cavallo
QuincySarah Anderson
QuincySheryl Erikson
R
Ralph C MaharChristine Rodriguez
Ralph C MaharElizabeth Zielinski
Ralph C MaharJoann Tresback
Ralph C MaharMarie Cole
Ralph C MaharMeghan MacDonnell
Ralph C MaharMichele Tontodonato
Ralph C MaharTari Thomas
RandolphAlynne Greene
RandolphJanice Brewer
RandolphJohn Sweeney
RandolphLaura Sullivan
RandolphSean Walsh
RandolphThea Stovell
Raynham (non-op)Judy Macdougall
ReadingLinda Engelson
ReadingLori Miller
ReadingSamantha Lapierre
ReadingSarah Hardy
ReadingThomas Milaschewski
Rehoboth (non-op)Gail Fisher
RevereDanielle Mokaba
RevereDianne Kelly
RevereJamie Flynn
RevereLourenco Garcia
RevereScott Driscoll
RichmondAmy Scott
RichmondDan Weston
RichmondMary Shook
RichmondPeter Dillon
RichmondSharon Harrison
Rising Tide Charter Public (District)Eric Mello
Rising Tide Charter Public (District)Maureen Chapman
Rising Tide Charter Public (District)Michael O'Keefe
River Valley Charter (District)Debra Mccrevan
River Valley Charter (District)Jonnie Lyn Evans
River Valley Charter (District)Patricia O'Leary
RochesterCraig Davidson
RochesterDiana Russo
RochesterDouglas White
RochesterJohn Ashley
RochesterMichael Nelson
RochesterSusan Wheeler
RochesterWilliam Simmons
RocklandAlan Cron
RocklandJanice Sheehan
RocklandSara Hologitas
RockportIngrid Keating
RockportMichael Montgomery
RockportMontgomery Hitschler
RockportRobert Liebow
RoweJennifer Macksey
RoweJohn Franzoni
RoweWilliam Knittle
Rowley (non-op)Lee DeBoisbriand
Roxbury Preparatory Charter (District)Elizabeth Kistler
Roxbury Preparatory Charter (District)Kelsey Smithendorf
Royalston (non-op)Karen Hubbard
Royalston (non-op)Sheryl Femino
Russell (non-op)David Hopson
Rutland (non-op)Jaye Howe
S
SalemMarc Leblanc
SalemMatthew Killen
SalemMindy Marino
Salem Academy Charter (District)Rebecca Lessard
Salem Academy Charter (District)Stephanie Callahan
Salisbury (non-op)Lee DeBoisbriand
Sandisfield (non-op)Teresa DellaGiustina
Sandisfield (non-op)Thomas Nadolny
SandwichBryce Harper
SandwichErin Piantedosi
SandwichMaureen Wiklund
SaugusErin McMahon
SaugusKim Alba
SaugusLisa Manning
SaugusSusan Terban
SavoyJennifer Macksey
SavoyJohn Franzoni
SavoyTracey Tierney
ScituateHeidi Driscoll
ScituateRich Long
ScituateStevan deProsse
ScituateWilliam Burkhead
SeekonkAmie Griffin
SeekonkColleen Terrill
SeekonkMarjory Medberry
SeekonkRichard Drolet
SeekonkZachary Waddicor
SharonLivia Ramos
Shawsheen Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalAnnamaria Schrimpf
Shawsheen Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalBradford Jackson
Shawsheen Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalJessica Cook
Shawsheen Valley Regional Vocational TechnicalScott Ouellette
Sheffield (non-op)Jennifer Gagnon
Shelburne (non-op)Karen Totman
Shelburne (non-op)Michael Buoniconti
SherbornAndrew Keough
SherbornAnthony Ritacco
SherbornDiane Robin
SherbornDianne Pappafotopoulos
SherbornElizabeth McCoy
SherbornKathleen Smith
SherbornScott Kellett
Shirley (non-op)Jessica Rakip
ShrewsburyBarbara Malone
ShrewsburyBrian L'Heureux
ShrewsburyEric Bauer
ShrewsburyPamela Panarelli
ShutesburyPamela Rogers
Silver LakeDavid Murphy
Silver LakeElliott Glass
Silver LakeJill Proulx
Silver LakeLisa Turcotte
Silver LakeRyan Lynch
Silver LakeSteven Pellowe
Sizer School: A North Central Charter Essential (District)Brenda Jones
Sizer School: A North Central Charter Essential (District)Stephen Malandrinos
SomersetAndrea Smith
SomersetElizabeth Haskell
SomersetJeffrey Schoonover
SomersetJose Souza
SomersetMarc Couture
SomersetRonald Tarro
Somerset Berkley Regional School DistrictAndrea Smith
Somerset Berkley Regional School DistrictJeffrey Schoonover
Somerset Berkley Regional School DistrictMarc Couture
Somerset Berkley Regional School DistrictRonald Tarro
SomervilleJean Cabral
SomervilleJohn Breslin
SomervilleJoseph Tringale
SomervilleKenya Avant-Ransome
SomervilleMariana Macdonald
SomervilleMary Skipper
SomervilleRamona Santiago
South HadleyDeborah O'neil
South HadleyElizabeth Cooke
South HadleyJennifer Voyik
South HadleyJo Elyn Bookman
South HadleyMark McLaughlin
South HadleyMelissa Henry
South HadleyPamela Soderbaum
South Middlesex Regional Vocational TechnicalDolores Sharek
South Middlesex Regional Vocational TechnicalJonathan Evans
South Middlesex Regional Vocational TechnicalSusan Colton
South Shore Charter Public (District)Pamela Algera
South Shore Regional Vocational TechnicalCrystal Paluzzi
South Shore Regional Vocational TechnicalHolly Ditchfield
South Shore Regional Vocational TechnicalSusan Rossi
South Shore Regional Vocational TechnicalThomas Hickey
SouthamptonBobbie Jones
SouthamptonDiana Bonneville
SouthamptonRobin Deaton
SouthboroughGregory Martineau
SouthboroughJulie Doyle
SouthboroughLoraine Wolfrey
SouthboroughRhoda Webb
SouthboroughStefanie Reinhorn
SouthbridgeBrian Chevalier
SouthbridgeJonathan Parent
SouthbridgeMaryalice Foisy
SouthbridgeMeredith Derian-Toth
Southeastern Regional Vocational TechnicalDeborah Cabral
Southeastern Regional Vocational TechnicalLuis Lopes
Southeastern Regional Vocational TechnicalPatrick Cleary
Southern BerkshireChristopher Thompson
Southern BerkshireJennifer Gagnon
Southern Worcester County Regional Vocational School DistrictClifford Cloutier
Southern Worcester County Regional Vocational School DistrictSusan Foskett
Southwick (non-op)Jennifer Willard
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School DistrictAmy McLaughlin
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School DistrictAnne Larkham
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School DistrictJennifer Willard
Spencer (non-op)Melissa Farrow
Spencer (non-op)Paul Haughey
Spencer-E BrookfieldJaney Day
Spencer-E BrookfieldMatthew Bolduc
Spencer-E BrookfieldMelissa Farrow
Spencer-E BrookfieldPaul Haughey
SpringfieldBrendan Reed
SpringfieldBrian Kennedy
SpringfieldDaniel Warwick
SpringfieldDenise Matuszczak
SpringfieldJulie Harrowfield
SpringfieldKaren Bryant
Springfield International Charter (District)Denise Tobin
Springfield International Charter (District)Justin Baker
Springfield International Charter (District)Steve Bissonnette
Springfield Preparatory Charter School (District)Bill Spirer
Springfield Preparatory Charter School (District)Meghan Wagner
Sterling (non-op)Jaye Howe
Stockbridge (non-op)Sharon Harrison
StonehamDavid Ljungberg
StonehamJohn Macero
StonehamKathleen Martin
StonehamMargaret Prendergast
StonehamSandra Factor
StoughtonDianne Dolan
StoughtonJonathan Ford
StoughtonRyan McGee
Stow (non-op)Kathleen Leonardi
SturbridgeCindy Renaud
SturbridgeDeborah Boyd
SturbridgeErin Nosek
SturbridgeGreg Rossow
SturbridgeStephen Nembirkow
Sturgis Charter Public (District)Joann Johnson
Sturgis Charter Public (District)Paul Marble
SudburyBernie Alicandro
SudburyBrad Crozier
SudburyMichael O'Brien
SunderlandDarius Modestow
SunderlandDeborah Coons
SunderlandMary Jane Whitcomb
SunderlandScott Paul
SuttonDaniel Durgin
SuttonDianne Guillen
SwampscottChristine James
SwampscottDonna McHugh
SwampscottLytania Mackey
SwampscottMaureen Caron
SwampscottPamela Angelakis
SwampscottVladimir Akim
SwanseaRandi Arruda
T
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictAnne O'connor
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictAshley Ferranti
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictCathleen Ellis
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictHeidi Nelson-Buffa
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictJessica Hunter
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictJohanna Fitzgerald
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictKatherine Davey
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictKayla Guilbert
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictLiz Marsh
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictMarion Howe
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictMike O'hara
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictNicole Eckhardt
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictPatrick Lattuca
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictPeter Sanchioni
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictPhillip Saisa
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictRita Deoliveira
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictRobert Shaw
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictRose Bragdon
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictTherese Green
TEC Connections Academy Commonwealth Virtual School DistrictWendy Boehlert
TantasquaCindy Renaud
TantasquaDeborah Boyd
TantasquaErin Nosek
TantasquaGreg Rossow
TantasquaStephen Nembirkow
TauntonBrenda Moynihan
TauntonCarolyn Blennau
TauntonJohn Cabral
TauntonKathleen Faidell
Templeton (non-op)Chelsea Mason
TewksburyDavid Libby
TewksburySusan Meuse
TisburyClifford Dorr
TisburyJohn Custer
TisburyMatthew D'Andrea
TisburySue Leonard
Tolland (non-op)Jennifer Willard
Tolland (non-op)Kathleen Lynch
TopsfieldScott Morrison
TopsfieldSteve Guditus
TopsfieldSteven Greenberg
Townsend (non-op)Jeremy Hamond
Townsend (non-op)Pamela Cappucci
Tri-County Regional Vocational TechnicalChristopher Cadorette
Tri-County Regional Vocational TechnicalDaniel Haynes
Tri-County Regional Vocational TechnicalMarie Lucke
Tri-County Regional Vocational TechnicalMark LeBlanc
TritonBrian Forget
TritonJulia Warren
TruroEliza Harned
TyngsboroughMark Branco
TyngsboroughMichael Flanagan
TyngsboroughSharon Fairbanks
Tyringham (non-op)Brenda Bianco
U
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)Caroline Burke
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)Chris Byrnes
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)Geoffrey Gaurano
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)James Frier
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)Kate Mahoney
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District)Marianne Nieman
UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester (District)Caroline Burke
UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester (District)Chris Byrnes
UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester (District)Geoffrey Gaurano
UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester (District)Marianne Nieman
Up-Island RegionalClifford Dorr
Up-Island RegionalDavid Crawford
Up-Island RegionalMatthew D'Andrea
Up-Island RegionalRebecca Barca
Upper Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalRoger Forget
Upper Cape Cod Regional Vocational TechnicalSharon Brito
Upton (non-op)Bernadette Curtis
Upton (non-op)Elizabeth Black
UxbridgeBarbara Emerick
UxbridgeKaren Dwyer
UxbridgePatrick Dillon
UxbridgePatrick Mistler
V
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Amy Clark
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Ashley Martin
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Emily Baecher
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Lynne Mills
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Rachel Romano
Veritas Preparatory Charter School (District)Shannon Langone
W
WachusettBarry Sclar
WachusettJaye Howe
WachusettRobert Berlo
WakefieldDonna Cushman
WakefieldDouglas Lyons
WakefieldJeffrey Weiner
WakefieldJulie Cushman
WakefieldKaren Fitzpatrick
WalesCindy Renaud
WalesDeborah Boyd
WalesErin Nosek
WalesGreg Rossow
WalesStephen Nembirkow
WalpoleAnn Arpin
WalpoleBridget Gough
WalpoleThomas Reeve
WalpoleWilliam Hahn
WalthamJamie Maclone
WalthamPatricia Chadbourne
WareMarlene Di Leo
WareMichael Brown
WarehamJamie Wiksten
WarehamKimberly Shaver-Hood
WarehamRobin Westberg
Warren (non-op)Brett Kustigian
Warwick (non-op)Joanne Wallace
Washington (non-op)Gregory Boino
WatertownCong Chen
WatertownDeanne Galdston
WatertownGeorge Skuse
WaylandFrank Graham
WaylandLeisha Simon
WebsterMonique Pierangeli
WebsterStacy Quilty
WellesleyAnne Beauchamp
WellesleyDavid Lussier
WellesleyKathy Dooley
WellesleyLaurie Owens
WellesleyMaureen Bamberry
WellfleetArlynn Consiglio
WellfleetEileen Belastock
WellfleetJoann Brady
WellfleetMary Buchanan
WellfleetRobin Millen
WellfleetSarah Miller
Wendell (non-op)Pamela Rogers
Wenham (non-op)Donna Bunk
Wenham (non-op)Julie Kukenberger
West BoylstonEric Bokankowitz
West BoylstonRichard Meagher
West BoylstonRoger Pontbriand
West BridgewaterJohn Collins
West BridgewaterMark Bodwell
West Brookfield (non-op)Brett Kustigian
West Newbury (non-op)Amy Funk
West SpringfieldErin Rogers
West SpringfieldKaren Ware
West SpringfieldKimberly Hunter
West SpringfieldTimothy Connor
West Stockbridge (non-op)Sharon Harrison
West Tisbury (non-op)Clifford Dorr
West Tisbury (non-op)Matthew D'Andrea
WestboroughAmber Bock
WestboroughBernadette Noel
WestboroughDaniel Mayer
WestboroughJonathan Green
WestboroughScott Henderson
WestfieldBaraka Baraka
WestfieldMark Vocca
WestfieldStefan Czaporowski
WestfordBrenda Nankanja
WestfordChris Chew
WestfordJulie Baudreau
WestfordMichael Lacerte
WesthamptonBobbie Jones
WesthamptonDiana Bonneville
WesthamptonRobin Deaton
Westminster (non-op)Eric DeHays
WestonJames Carter
WestonLee McCanne
WestonMidge Connolly
WestonPatricia Ferguson
WestonSamuel Kwong
WestonSheri-Lynne Matthews
WestonTimothy Heavey
WestportKristin Mcdaniel
WestportThomas Aubin
WestwoodDonna McClellan
WestwoodJim OConnell
WeymouthAllyson Bell
WeymouthAngela White
WeymouthDeborah Greene
WeymouthDebra Brummett
WeymouthEileen Pitts
WeymouthMelanie Curtin
WeymouthMelissa Humphrey
WeymouthPamela Stazesky
WeymouthRobert Wargo
WhatelyDarius Modestow
WhatelyDeborah Coons
WhatelyMary Jane Whitcomb
WhatelyScott Paul
Whitman-HansonGeorge Ferro
Whitman-HansonJeffrey Szymaniak
Whitman-HansonKimberly Barnard
Whittier Regional Vocational TechnicalKevin Williams
Whittier Regional Vocational TechnicalLisa Belfiore
Wilbraham (non-op)Colleen Mayberry
WilliamsburgBobbie Jones
WilliamsburgDiana Bonneville
WilliamsburgRobin Deaton
Williamstown (non-op)Kimberley Grady
Williamstown (non-op)Rob Wnuk
WilmingtonDana Burnham
WilmingtonGlenn Brand
WilmingtonJacqueline Raffi
WilmingtonKenneth Lord
WilmingtonLauren Celi
WilmingtonPaul Ruggiero
WilmingtonTrish Cramer
WinchendonThaddeus King
WinchendonWilliam Clinton
WinchesterFrank Hackett
WinchesterJennifer Elineema
WinchesterJudith Evans
WinchesterKaren Vita
WinchesterKatarina Curtin
WinchesterLaurie Kirby
WinchesterStephanie Potito
Windsor (non-op)Gregory Boino
WinthropLisa Howard
WinthropLori Gallivan
WinthropSharon O'Connor
WoburnJoan Reid
WoburnMatthew Crowley
WorcesterAlicia Hicks
WorcesterAndrew Turini
WorcesterHarold Veal
WorcesterMohammed Siddiqui
WorcesterRobert Walton
WorthingtonBobbie Jones
WorthingtonRobin Deaton
WrenthamAllan Cameron
WrenthamBeth Gilbert
WrenthamChristina Eaton
WrenthamSean Ahern
WrenthamShannon Shepherd
Y
Yarmouth (non-op)Chris Machado
Yarmouth (non-op)Ross Bryant

Last Updated: October 26 2020

 
Contact Us

Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
75 Pleasant Street, Malden, MA 02148-4906

Voice: (781) 338-3000
TTY: (800) 439-2370

Directions

Disclaimer: A reference in this website to any specific commercial products, processes, or services, or the use of any trade, firm, or corporation name is for the information and convenience of the public and does not constitute endorsement or recommendation by the Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education.